E 64670/1 (10)
61%
1929
Setumaa
Siilbaum, E.
ERA II 163, 604 (9)
58%
1938
Setumaa
Ilvik, Jaan
ARS 2, 384 (150)
57%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 257, 376 (68)
50%
1934
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
ERA II 204, 591/2 (7)
50%
1934
Setumaa
Ilosaar, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
E 81746 (3)
47%
1932
Setumaa
Põhi, Anna
ARS 2, 385 (151)
47%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ARS 2, 388 (154)
46%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 204, 604 (8)
44%
1934
Setumaa
Palomägi, Aleksander, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H II 3, 61 (46a)
43%
1889
Setumaa
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 204, 566 (6)
43%
1934
Setumaa
Kink, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 610 (7)
42%
1934
Setumaa
Luha, Aleksei, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 33, 332 (6)
42%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 69, 239/40 (3)
41%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
EKmS 8° 3, 267 (74)
41%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 9, 719 (46)
40%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 9, 713 (34)
40%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 26, 397/8 (4)
39%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Loodus, Gustav
ARS 2, 386 (152)
38%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 2, 381 (1)
38%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 204, 624 (14)
38%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Matröna, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 554 (14)
38%
1934
Setumaa
Palgi, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil
H II 31, 626 (2)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
H II 51, 76 (1)
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 85, 695 (2)
37%
1936
Setumaa
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 204, 618 (8)
37%
1934
Setumaa
Haabla, Ivan, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 634 (9)
36%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuse, Feodor, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 608 (7)
35%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Stepan, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E, StK 34, 103 (37)
35%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ARS 2, 389 (155)
35%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 204, 596 (9)
34%
1934
Setumaa
Võsu, Peeter, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
ERA II 2, 387 (1)
34%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 373 (2)
33%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 22, 66 (8)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 204, 587 (6)
33%
1934
Setumaa
Hõbesaar, Maria, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ARS 2, 387 (153)
33%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 32, 453 (25)
32%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 31, 333 (3)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H II 48, 885 (56)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 21, 508 (11)
31%
1894
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Koppel, Karl
H II 30, 259 (3)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
H I 10, 761 (3)
31%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 30, 644 (29)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H I 9, 462 (61)
30%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 31, 178/9 (6)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 286, 378 (3)
30%
1940
Setumaa
Koplimägi, Aleksei
EÜS VII 2663 (37)
29%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 33, 339 (1)
29%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 77463 (2)
29%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
H IV 9, 721 (14)
29%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 15, 316
29%
1893
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
H II 44, 621 (70)
29%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 58032 (1)
29%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 257, 398 (109)
28%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
ERA II 252, 50/1 (5)
28%
1939
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
H II 66, 529/30 (24)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 66323 (7)
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 82, 10/1 (11)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
H, Wiedemann 1, 462/3
28%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 2, 361 (1)
28%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 51, 113 (6)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ERA II 204, 562 (14)
27%
1934
Setumaa
Õuna, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E 66019 (17)
27%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 56392 (21)
27%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 126, 413 (3)
27%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 84, 277 (36)
27%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Pastak, Alaida
ERA II 204, 558 (12)
26%
1934
Setumaa
Kaivo, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 82, 18 (6)
26%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
E 57030/1 (2)
25%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 56, 429 (122)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
AES, MT 247, 53
24%
1938
välismaa
Sang, August
H II 56, 553 (8)
24%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 57033/4 (7)
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 64, 531/2 (2)
24%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
H II 55, 425/6 (13)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 14221/2 (2)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 33, 337 (3)
24%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 51, 90 (25)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
AES, MT 102, 31 (1)
22%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 66315 (108)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pfeiffer, Alice
ERA II 63, 565/6 (29)
22%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 204, 578 (8)
22%
1934
Setumaa
Tapper, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E 25349
22%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E, StK 28, 400 (12)
21%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 7, 563 (6)
21%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 41, 293 (8)
21%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
H III 7, 307 (8)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 45829 (9)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 35, 434 (12)
20%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 122, 322 (4)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
E 66040 (7)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
E 53177 (20)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 32, 115/6 (2)
20%
1930
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Paalberg, Olga
H, Asper 21 (32)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 16, 322 (3)
19%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kukkel, P.
E 73061 (2)
19%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
H II 26, 632 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 49, 494/5 (6)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 61869 (3)
19%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 446 (14)
19%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
E 85364/5 (5)
18%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
Leoke 3, 48/9 (42)
18%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 36, 292 (473)
18%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 274, 474 (74)
18%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 27, 567 (9)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 204, 582 (11)
18%
1934
None
Kodas, Veera
E 42913
17%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 50, 739 (9)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 21, 291/2 (7)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 42584 (8)
16%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 27, 659 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 117, 430/1 (12)
15%
1934
Setumaa
Tamm, Jaan, s. 1914 (Setumaa)
H II 47, 674 (38)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 71, 279 (8)
15%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Paul
H II 23, 173 (9)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 116, 296 (12)
14%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 26, 348 (28)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 41, 10 (2)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
ERA II 29, 780 (4)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
E, StK 30, 44 (35)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EKmS 4° 3, 437 (37)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 16, 152 (189)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 58032 (2)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 261, 215/6 (36)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H III 12, 644 (6)
13%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 5, 163
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
A. C. F. G.
E 9894 (8)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 16, 119 (4)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 395 (5)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E A 292 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 6844 (1)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 26, 515 (12)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 59, 814 (103)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 4, 569 (43)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 2, 82 (14)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H, Wiedemann 2, 433/4
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
koguja teadmata; Victor Steini abiline
H, Wiedemann 2, 16/8
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor