ERA II 95, 161 (1)
66%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
ERA II 24, 230 (42)
61%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 68717
55%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kõiv, Valter
ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
54%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
ERA II 195, 462/3 (24)
52%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
50%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
50%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
48%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
Veske 2, 324
48%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
ERA II 96, 413 (8a)
46%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 6, 394 (7)
43%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 106, 185 (4)
43%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mölder, Armilde
ERA II 123, 289/90 (56)
43%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
41%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
39%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
39%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
ERA II 172, 173 (3)
36%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Salman, Haralt
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
35%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H III 23, 575 (9)
34%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 39, 343/4 (9)
33%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1614 (173)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 1198 (13)
32%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 55, 215/6 (5)
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
ERA II 10, 707 (21)
30%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 91, 438/9 (42)
30%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
ERA II 96, 311 (1)
30%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Brauer, E.
E 1603/4
30%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
29%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
E 15108 (17)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
EÜS X 1953 (168)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
28%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 147 (5)
27%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51894 (4)
27%
1922
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 42, 61 (4)
27%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
27%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 106, 62 (2)
27%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
27%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
EÜS VII 2369 (186)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 183, 510 (93)
27%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
27%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 76294/5
26%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
H I 2, 226 (59)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 59744
26%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 6, 17/9 (1)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Veri, J.
ERA II 29, 299/301 (9)
25%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 106, 662/3 (1)
25%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tibo, Agnes
ERA II 214, 367/70 (1)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Alliksaar, Maimu
ERA II 101, 687/8 (5)
25%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tammemägi, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 24, 357 (13)
24%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 97, 559/60 (2)
24%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
Veske 3, 251/2
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
23%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
EÜS IV 1792 (291)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 46, 604 (24)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 53, 606 (60)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 10747 (13)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 25, 726/9
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 7717 (19)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IV 1792/3 (292)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 47, 40 (53)
21%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 2, 515/6 (5)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
21%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
21%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 49, 563/4 (6)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 9, 179 (15)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 17, 59 (53)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 466/7 (12)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 17, 744 (14)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 142 (11)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
18%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
EÜS X 1556 (102)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2653 (189)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
17%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS IX 969 (39)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2346 (176)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 522/6 (2)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 106, 2223/4 (5)
17%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Linda
H II 49, 627/30 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 105, 136/7 (1)
16%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
ERA II 29, 297 (9)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1961/2 (177)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 111/2 (65)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 101, 610/1 (18)
15%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
EÜS VII 1777 (400)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 912/3 (9)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS V 1035/6 (12)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H, R 1, 75 (1)
15%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
ERA II 195, 341/2 (35)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 83, 269/70 (113)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 37, 26/8 (13)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 16, 805 (13)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 214, 15/7 (1)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Ilbak, Linda
H III 14, 763 (11)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu