ERA II 106, 86 (3)
95%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
ERA II 214, 367/70 (1)
89%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Alliksaar, Maimu
E 51894 (4)
84%
1922
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 106, 509/10 (14)
80%
1935
Tartumaa — Otepää
Englas, Laine
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
64%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
56%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
E 85286/7 (10)
55%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 59744
54%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
54%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 96, 413 (8a)
52%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 85262/4 (8)
52%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
ERA II 42, 61 (4)
48%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
ERA II 266, 243/4 (21)
42%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
ERA II 106, 2223/4 (5)
41%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Linda
E 68717
38%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kõiv, Valter
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
36%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
33%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
33%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 96, 311 (1)
33%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Brauer, E.
E 1603/4
33%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
32%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
Veske 2, 324
32%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
ERA II 123, 197 (257)
32%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 106, 662/3 (1)
31%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tibo, Agnes
ERA II 106, 659/60 (10)
31%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Leevald, Herbert
EKS 2, 74 (1)
31%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 394 (7)
30%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 106, 185 (4)
30%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mölder, Armilde
ERA II 123, 289/90 (56)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
29%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
ERA II 29, 297 (9)
29%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
29%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14/6 (11)
28%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 104, 553 (1)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Lepik, Erna
H III 8, 356 (4)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VII 2690 (15)
25%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 8948 (44)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 284, 629/30 (605)
25%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
Leoke 1, 142 (11)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 55, 215/6 (5)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H III 17, 744 (14)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
23%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
H III 19, 307 (32)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H I 2, 195 (22)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 95, 161 (1)
22%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
22%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 76294/5
21%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
H I 2, 226 (59)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 7, 22/3 (4)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 97, 559/60 (2)
20%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
Veske 3, 251/2
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 57142
20%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
18%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 42, 559/63 (1)
18%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 29, 299/301 (9)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
17%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
ERA II 101, 610/1 (18)
17%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
H II 27, 90/1 (12)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS V 1067 (23)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 12, 293/4 (4)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Kungur, Gustav
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 527 (1)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 141/2 (19)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 206 (11)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 13, 703 (1)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
EÜS VI 1445 (126)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
H II 56, 522/6 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
H I 9, 418 (31)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E A 451 (16)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 106, 277/8 (1)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Heidemann, V.
H II 54, 626 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 953 (75)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 14, 843 (17)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H III 16, 429/30 (2)
14%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H, Ostrov 58 (61)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 5, 149 (12)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 13, 111/2 (65)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 23, 575 (9)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
E 35868 (11)
14%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
H II 56, 422/4 (111)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Ostrov 156 (45)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 3/4 (3)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VII 1943/4 (151)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 349/50 (9)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 7, 44/5 (29)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 57202
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
EÜS III 624/5 (91)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 4, 647 (2)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
E, StK 2, 30/1 (29)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 108, 224/6 (24)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Läti, Heino
ERA II 91, 438/9 (42)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
E 84758/9 (5)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
E 8337/8 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 9, 36 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 15108 (17)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Ostrov 163 (59)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 156 (133)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 10, 321 (7)
11%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
H III 14, 763 (11)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 303, 217/8 (15)
11%
1942
None
None
ERA II 141, 452/4 (11)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
Leoke 1, 137 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 47/8 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H III 7, 560 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 24411 (10)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E, StK 31, 32/3 (34)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 33, 553/4 (31)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H, R 3, 455/6 (1)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EKS 36, 1/2 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
TEM 7, 1/2 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 51, 82 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 53, 573/4 (22)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 33, 441/2 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 216, 325/6 (29)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
E 172
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
EÜS XII 525 (88)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
Leoke 3, 167 (47)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 233 (1)
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 5, 72/3 (53)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E, StK 2, 31/2 (30)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 40987 (6)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 652/5
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kukk, J.
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
10%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 8613/4 (10)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 43, 796/7 (30)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 96, 160/3 (7)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 80046 (1)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
Müürsep, Peeter
EÜS IV 1792/3 (292)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 7717 (19)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.