ERA II 123, 289/90 (56)
72%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 6, 394 (7)
59%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 2, 324
58%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
55%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
ERA II 123, 197 (257)
51%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 68717
50%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kõiv, Valter
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
48%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
ERA II 29, 299/301 (9)
45%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
44%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
ERA II 104, 553 (1)
43%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Lepik, Erna
E 1603/4
41%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
E 57142
41%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
40%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
39%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 96, 311 (1)
38%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Brauer, E.
ERA II 29, 297 (9)
36%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 230 (42)
36%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 226 (59)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
33%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
33%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
H II 55, 215/6 (5)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
ERA II 95, 161 (1)
32%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
Veske 3, 251/2
32%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 195, 462/3 (24)
32%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
31%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
31%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
31%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 76294/5
30%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
H II 22, 489 (6)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laarmann, Mats
E 51894 (4)
30%
1922
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 42, 61 (4)
30%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
ERA II 106, 62 (2)
30%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
30%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
EÜS VII 2690 (15)
29%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 56, 522/6 (2)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
28%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
E 35868 (11)
28%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
ERA II 106, 662/3 (1)
28%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tibo, Agnes
ERA II 214, 367/70 (1)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Alliksaar, Maimu
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
28%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
ERA II 106, 659/60 (10)
27%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Leevald, Herbert
ERA II 106, 277/8 (1)
27%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Heidemann, V.
EKmS 8° 2, 739/40 (39)
27%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 97, 559/60 (2)
26%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
26%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
ERA II 284, 629/30 (605)
26%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
25%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
25%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 106, 509/10 (14)
25%
1935
Tartumaa — Otepää
Englas, Laine
H II 5, 149 (12)
24%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 56, 955/6 (2)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
24%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 575 (9)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
Leoke 1, 142 (11)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
23%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
H III 25, 726/9
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H I 9, 418 (31)
22%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 7, 22/3 (4)
22%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 744 (14)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 1614 (173)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 213, 481/2 (63)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
ERA II 41, 147 (5)
21%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
E 68616
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Feldmann, Paul
H III 14, 763 (11)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 39, 343/4 (9)
20%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 284, 545/6 (604)
20%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 49, 563/4 (6)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1198 (13)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 101, 610/1 (18)
18%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
H II 49, 627/30 (4)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS IV 1792 (291)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 32, 464/5 (41)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 85262/4 (8)
17%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
ERA II 91, 438/9 (42)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
AES, MT 54, 8 (9)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Meiessaar, August
H III 14, 843 (17)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
ERA II 24, 357 (13)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 42, 559/63 (1)
16%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 10, 707 (21)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 15108 (17)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IV 1792/3 (292)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 85286/7 (10)
15%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
H II 46, 604 (24)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 2, 515/6 (5)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 17, 59 (53)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 160, 32/5 (46)
14%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 61532
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Naelapea, Alice
H III 6, 17/9 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Veri, J.
H III 9, 891 (17)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 9, 179 (15)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7717 (19)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 1556 (102)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 84758/9 (5)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 128 (19)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
ERA II 303, 217/8 (15)
11%
1942
None
None
H II 13, 111/2 (65)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 24, 582/6 (22)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard