ERA I 5, 391 (1)
38%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sandel, Laine
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
36%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 57, 647 (31g)
31%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 27, 543/4 (14)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 2, 290 (14)
30%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 82, 571 (3)
30%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Piht, Hildegard
EÜS VII 1562 (63)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1248 (95)
29%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 106, 222/3 (4)
29%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Linda
H III 2, 199/200 (2)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 45667 (11)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 737/8 (7)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 130, 188 (6)
25%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° XII 50 (153)
25%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 8, 433 (15)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 24412 (11)
24%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 28, 393 (22)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 83052 (19)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
ERA II 96, 409/11 (6)
22%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 241 (33)
22%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VIII 423 (166)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 12, 500 (19)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA I 6, 421 (1)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tammsalu, Virve
E 54676 (1)
20%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
EÜS VI 1769 (273)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 255, 245 (19)
20%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 650 (2)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H, Mapp 1228 (7)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 92, 62/3 (37)
17%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 264, 253/4 (12)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 24590 (8)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
E 57568/9 (10)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Palm, August
H II 34, 519/20 (100)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, R 1, 63 (3)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 94, 670/1 (11)
16%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väärtnõu, Efrosinia
ERA II 201, 528/9 (3)
16%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 94, 790/1 (51)
16%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
ERA II 116, 294 (7)
16%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 28, 451 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 298, 100/1 (3)
16%
0
None
None
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
16%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS X 1951/2 (164)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 172 (13)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H I 3, 79/80 (5)
15%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
ERA II 94, 692/3 (3)
15%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Oskar
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
15%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 128/9 (29)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 18, 295/6 (22)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 191, 389/91 (22)
14%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 387 (37)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 18, 870/1 (1)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
ERA I 3, 206 (5)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H I 4, 370
14%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
ERA II 298, 508/9 (3)
14%
0
None
None
H I 4, 319 (1)
14%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
EKmS 4° 2, 31 (10b)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
EÜS IV 1298 (4)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 276, 112 (16)
14%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 260, 414/5 (12)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 21, 461/2 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 500/1 (2)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 3, 69/70 (1-2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VIII 2271 (10)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 535/6 (160)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 46, 618 (46)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 13, 536/7 (44)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H I 7, 105 (14)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.