H II 56, 522/6 (2)
49%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
45%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
45%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
H II 53, 606 (60)
44%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XI 1198 (13)
43%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
42%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
41%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
ERA II 24, 230 (42)
40%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
40%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA II 104, 553 (1)
39%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Lepik, Erna
EÜS IV 1792/3 (292)
38%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 15108 (17)
38%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 462/3 (24)
38%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
37%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
ERA II 108, 224/6 (24)
37%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Läti, Heino
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
37%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
36%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
Veske 2, 324
36%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS X 1953 (168)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 627/30 (4)
35%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
35%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
35%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
34%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
H III 25, 726/9
34%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 6, 394 (7)
33%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 95, 161 (1)
33%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
EÜS X 2653 (189)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 604 (24)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 97, 559/60 (2)
32%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
32%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
32%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
EÜS X 1614 (173)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 55, 215/6 (5)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H III 23, 575 (9)
30%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 123, 289/90 (56)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
29%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
E 76294/5
29%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
ERA II 96, 311 (1)
29%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Brauer, E.
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
29%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 39, 343/4 (9)
29%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2369 (186)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 9, 418 (31)
28%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 1603/4
28%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
H I 2, 226 (59)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 41, 147 (5)
27%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
27%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
26%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 24, 357 (13)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 96, 413 (8a)
25%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 7717 (19)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2690 (15)
24%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 9, 179 (15)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 1792 (291)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1961/2 (177)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 3, 251/2
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 466/7 (12)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 2, 515/6 (5)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 8° 2, 739/40 (39)
23%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 13, 111/2 (65)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 106, 185 (4)
23%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mölder, Armilde
H III 9, 94/5 (9)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 49, 563/4 (6)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 123, 361 (9)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKS 47, 40 (53)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 14, 763 (11)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 17, 59 (53)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 68717
22%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kõiv, Valter
E, StK 40, 175/6 (20)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1556 (102)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 10747 (13)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EÜS V 1188 (71)
21%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 91, 438/9 (42)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
H I 7, 42 (30)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, R 1, 75 (1)
20%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
ERA II 10, 707 (21)
20%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
20%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 32, 464/5 (41)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1035/6 (12)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS XII 1377 (128)
19%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 213, 481/2 (63)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
H II 26, 912/3 (9)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H III 14, 843 (17)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 101, 687/8 (5)
19%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tammemägi, Voldemar
ERA II 83, 269/70 (113)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Leoke 1, 142 (11)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 214, 15/7 (1)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Ilbak, Linda
ERA II 172, 173 (3)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Salman, Haralt
H III 6, 17/9 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Veri, J.
ERM 37, 26/8 (13)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 101, 610/1 (18)
16%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
E 7372
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
E 84758/9 (5)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 29, 299/301 (9)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 91, 439/40 (43)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
EKmS 4° 1, 57 (76)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 42, 61 (4)
16%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
E, StK 23, 31/2 (22)
16%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
EÜS II 548/9 (54)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 51894 (4)
15%
1922
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 106, 62 (2)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
ERA II 183, 510 (93)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 99, 447/8 (1)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Sibul, Osvald
E 85286/7 (10)
15%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 57142
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
E 59744
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 85262/4 (8)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
H III 17, 744 (14)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 23, 308 (7)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 106, 662/3 (1)
14%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tibo, Agnes
ERA II 214, 367/70 (1)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Alliksaar, Maimu
H II 36, 188 (240)
14%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 42, 559/63 (1)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 105, 136/7 (1)
14%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
ERA II 195, 341/2 (35)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 638 (145)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VIII 2283/4 (23)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 651 (807)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 969 (39)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2346 (176)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 40, 52 (7)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E 51437 (28)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 24, 582/6 (22)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 246 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 893/4 (83)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 96, 160/3 (7)
13%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 29, 297 (9)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 2, 450/1 (18)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EÜS VII 1777 (400)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 104, 301 (28)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kose
Võmma, Jaan
E 35868 (11)
12%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
E 51474 (88)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Peet 125/6 (135)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 18, 118 (88)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
E 68852/3
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Kulbin, K.
EÜS IV 1495/6 (145)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 106, 2223/4 (5)
11%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Linda
H II 36, 103 (114)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 29, 681 (10 b)
11%
1901
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sööt, Johann
E 18969 (13)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
E 77221/2 (2)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 160, 32/5 (46)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
H, Kase 59a/60 (2)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 23, 16/9 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H II 26, 128 (19)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado