ERA II 92, 65 (42)
42%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS XI 1250 (100)
40%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 14, 217/9 (8)
33%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1945 (149)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 587/8 (10)
24%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
ERA II 102, 13 (1)
23%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
E 8054 (41)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1514/5 (253)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 552/3 (149)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 57, 207/9 (9)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 775/6 (386)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 18, 111 (85)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VI 479/80 (67)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 280 (268)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IX 1140/1 (99)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 643/4 (5)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IX 339/40 (103)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 63 (6)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H, R 6, 601/2
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, Jüri
H III 14, 764 (13)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS IV 1798/800 (299)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 425 (161)
15%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 41, 22/3 (13)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VII 162/3 (49)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 26, 1089 (3)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 8° 1, 806/8 (3)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Luuberg, K.
H II 13, 537/8 (45)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 56, 507/8 (57)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XI 711/3 (268)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 2, 84 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Ann; Martinson, Hans
EÜS XI 1254/6 (105)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 7, 93/4 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H, Peet 111/3 (124)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 27, 277 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 58/9 (70)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 23879/80
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
E 52202
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53959/61 (5)
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
H II 49, 632/4 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS I 772 (116)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H, Kase 51/a (2)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EKmS 8° 2, 283/6 (56)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 18966/7 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
E 31744/5
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 108, 255/6 (2)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Kaasan, Elga
H II 55, 685/6 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 18, 114/6 (86)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna