ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
60%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
ERA II 106, 62 (2)
56%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
56%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
ERA II 214, 367/70 (1)
54%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Alliksaar, Maimu
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
51%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E 51894 (4)
51%
1922
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 96, 413 (8a)
48%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 106, 509/10 (14)
45%
1935
Tartumaa — Otepää
Englas, Laine
ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
45%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
44%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
ERA II 24, 230 (42)
43%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 289/90 (56)
42%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 96, 311 (1)
42%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Brauer, E.
ERA II 6, 394 (7)
41%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 462/3 (24)
41%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
40%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 41, 147 (5)
40%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 23, 575 (9)
40%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 104, 553 (1)
39%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Lepik, Erna
Veske 2, 324
37%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
E 85286/7 (10)
37%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
37%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
E 85262/4 (8)
37%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 1603/4
36%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
35%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 29, 297 (9)
35%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
35%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
34%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 13, 111/2 (65)
34%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
34%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
ERA II 266, 243/4 (21)
33%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
ERA II 106, 2223/4 (5)
33%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Linda
ERA II 95, 161 (1)
33%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
H III 25, 726/9
32%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EÜS IV 1792 (291)
32%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Veske 3, 251/2
32%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 24, 357 (13)
31%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 39, 343/4 (9)
31%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2690 (15)
31%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
31%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 49, 563/4 (6)
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS IV 1792/3 (292)
30%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 299/301 (9)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 15108 (17)
30%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
29%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
28%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 106, 185 (4)
28%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mölder, Armilde
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
27%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
Leoke 1, 142 (11)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 59744
27%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
26%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 28, 467 (35)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 8948 (44)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 53, 606 (60)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 76294/5
25%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
ERA II 42, 61 (4)
25%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
EKS 47, 40 (53)
25%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 59 (53)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 46, 604 (24)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 49, 627/30 (4)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E, StK 40, 175/6 (20)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 522/6 (2)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 68717
22%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kõiv, Valter
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
22%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
22%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 10747 (13)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 14, 223 (11)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14/6 (11)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1614 (173)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 91, 438/9 (42)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
ERA II 7, 371 (39)
21%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 626 (4)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS XII 525 (88)
21%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 57142
21%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 14, 843 (17)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H III 19, 307 (32)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 38, 206 (11)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 10, 707 (21)
20%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 101, 687/8 (5)
20%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tammemägi, Voldemar
H III 12, 293/4 (4)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Kungur, Gustav
H II 26, 912/3 (9)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H III 7, 102/3 (60)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 14, 79 (22)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 647 (2)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
EÜS VII 2369 (186)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 739/40 (39)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1198 (13)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 1035/6 (12)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2653 (189)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8337/8 (3)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 55, 215/6 (5)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H I 9, 418 (31)
18%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 6, 17/9 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Veri, J.
E 24411 (10)
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 125/6 (135)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 172, 173 (3)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Salman, Haralt
E 7717 (19)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 37, 26/8 (13)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E, StK 40, 153/4 (1)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 2, 74 (1)
17%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
EÜS X 1953 (168)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 3, 455/6 (1)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H III 8, 356 (4)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 40987 (6)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 33, 441/2 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
ERA II 97, 559/60 (2)
16%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
H I 2, 226 (59)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 101, 610/1 (18)
16%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
ERA II 216, 325/6 (29)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
H II 26, 128 (19)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
H III 2, 515/6 (5)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 2, 651 (807)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 953 (75)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 184/5 (67)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 183, 510 (93)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
EÜS X 1556 (102)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 195 (22)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 59903/5 (4)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
15%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
H III 7, 560 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS IX 893/4 (83)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 137 (6)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 179 (15)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 105, 136/7 (1)
14%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
EÜS VIII 527 (1)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 744 (14)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS V 1067 (23)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 106, 662/3 (1)
14%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tibo, Agnes
ERA II 108, 224/6 (24)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Läti, Heino
H IV 3, 713/5 (7)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 2427 (322)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 483 (22)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 8, 190 (9)
14%
1921
välismaa; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 156 (133)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1943/4 (151)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 32, 464/5 (41)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 9, 349/50 (9)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H III 14, 763 (11)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 37, 466/7 (12)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 907/8 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
ERA II 195, 341/2 (35)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 969 (39)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2346 (176)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 90/1 (12)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 293, 45/6 (7)
12%
1941
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kingsepp, Ela
H III 8, 47/8 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
E 35868 (11)
12%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
ERA II 214, 15/7 (1)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Ilbak, Linda
H II 51, 82 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EKS 31, 3/4 (3)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 42, 559/63 (1)
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 259/60 (163)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1777 (400)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 652/5
11%
1886
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kukk, J.
E 80046 (1)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
Müürsep, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2283/4 (23)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 75 (1)
11%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
ERA II 7, 22/3 (4)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 582/6 (22)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS III 624/5 (91)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 141, 452/4 (11)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 2, 30/1 (29)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1961/2 (177)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 553/4 (31)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKmS 4° 2, 406/7 (116)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 64737/8 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
EKS 36, 1/2 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 450/1 (18)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 5, 72/3 (53)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 83, 269/70 (113)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 57202
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
H III 9, 94/5 (9)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
TEM 7, 1/2 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 56, 422/4 (111)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 160, 32/5 (46)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
H II 53, 573/4 (22)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 23, 31/2 (22)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
E 8613/4 (10)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 50, 737 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 31, 32/3 (34)
10%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 27, 562/3 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H, R 6, 144 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.
E 51546
10%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 23, 308 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H, Ostrov 156 (45)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel