ERA II 106, 277/8 (1)
40%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Heidemann, V.
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
38%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
E 68717
35%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kõiv, Valter
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
34%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 55, 245/6 (114)
34%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 51894 (4)
31%
1922
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 42, 61 (4)
31%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
31%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 106, 62 (2)
31%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
31%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
ERA II 214, 367/70 (1)
31%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Alliksaar, Maimu
ERA II 251, 456/7 (21)
31%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 96, 311 (1)
31%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Brauer, E.
E 1603/4
31%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
31%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
Veske 2, 324
31%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
ERA II 123, 197 (257)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 106, 659/60 (10)
29%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Leevald, Herbert
E 35868 (11)
29%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
ERA II 6, 394 (7)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
28%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
ERA II 106, 185 (4)
28%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mölder, Armilde
ERA II 123, 289/90 (56)
28%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 34, 41 (6)
28%
1931
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 106, 509/10 (14)
27%
1935
Tartumaa — Otepää
Englas, Laine
ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
27%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
ERA II 104, 553 (1)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Lepik, Erna
ERA II 96, 413 (8a)
24%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 2690 (15)
24%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 105, 599 (1)
24%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mürk, Magda
Leoke 1, 142 (11)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 10, 707 (21)
23%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 284, 629/30 (605)
23%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 55, 215/6 (5)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H III 17, 744 (14)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 266, 114/5 (233)
22%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 13, 193 (9)
22%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
22%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
22%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
E 59744
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 76294/5
21%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 214, 39 (33)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilbak, Linda
ERA II 41, 147 (5)
20%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
AES, MT 227, 38/40
20%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
H III 14, 118 (7)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
ERA II 95, 161 (1)
20%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
H I 2, 226 (59)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 303, 35/6 (1)
20%
1942
None
None
ERA II 7, 22/3 (4)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 97, 559/60 (2)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
Veske 3, 251/2
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
19%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 57142
18%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 42, 559/63 (1)
18%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 9, 844 (23)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Seen, Gustav
E 85286/7 (10)
17%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
16%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
16%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
ERA II 29, 299/301 (9)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 101, 610/1 (18)
16%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
ERA II 14, 223 (11)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 18969 (13)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 66143 (4)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Schmidt, Eduard
H II 56, 522/6 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 85262/4 (8)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
H I 9, 418 (31)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
14%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
14%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
H III 6, 17/9 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Veri, J.
ERA II 29, 297 (9)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1035/6 (12)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 14, 843 (17)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
ERM 37, 26/8 (13)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 57012/3
13%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 2, 463 (9)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 84758/9 (5)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
E 20483 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
ERA II 91, 438/9 (42)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
TEM X, 1/2
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 893/4 (83)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 160, 32/5 (46)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
H III 9, 94/5 (9)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 15108 (17)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 303, 217/8 (15)
11%
1942
None
None
H III 14, 763 (11)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 3, 580 (2)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
10%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu