ERA II 78, 533 (4)
32%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 178, 368 (2)
31%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
ERA II 123, 21 (4)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 2409 (281)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1444 (125)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2267 (67)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2527 (54)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 15 (4)
27%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA I 5, 72 (11)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
ERA I 6, 349 (11)
27%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
ERA II 41, 168 (7)
27%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Ploompuu, Linda
H I 5, 70 (176)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 213, 547 (8)
27%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
ERA II 158, 395 (9)
26%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
ERA II 40, 50 (3)
26%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E 36477 (2)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 1925 (122)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2702 (273)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 76 (g)
25%
1902
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VI 1434 (99)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1833 (2)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kase 49a (9)
25%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 132, 343 (5)
24%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS IX 1125 (70)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1873 (42)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 708 (93)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VII 2391 (233)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 186, 108
23%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
EÜS X 2558 (3)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2642 (168)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2654 (192)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2688 (260)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 876 (59)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56147/8 (19)
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 48, 22 (3)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 23, 544/5 (1)
21%
1930
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 66, 611 (134)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 2, 143/4 (2)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1501 (219)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 7 (15)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 11, 197/8 (1)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS XI 1103 (11)
20%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 82154 (2)
19%
1932
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Endla
EÜS VI 818 (83)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 76144/5
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Meltsas, A.
E 33602/3 (6)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 771 (34)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 17, 176/7 (13)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 978 (248)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1800 (317)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1007 (97)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 214, 65 (59)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilbak, Linda
E 50621 (17a)
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H, R 1, 374 (2)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 213, 484 (65)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
ERA II 96, 193/4 (25b)
16%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EKS 43, 4 (5)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VI 680 (47)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 40975 (6)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 718/9 (294)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 115, 248 (11)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 35, 210/1 (125)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 212/3 (12)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Veske 1, 87 (40)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1033 (138)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 220, 578/9 (22)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS IX 544/5 (37)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
11%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 5, 166/7 (4)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 53, 601/2 (51)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 2, 101 (119)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS II 734 (52)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 222 (15)
10%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter