H II 17, 939/40 (3)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 12, 628/9 (10)
25%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 139, 31 (16)
24%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 2, 319 (446)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1902/3 (95)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 195 (48)
21%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 893 (45)
19%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 16, 643/4 (8)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H, Asper 29/30 (48)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 234 (6)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 15, 802 (16)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 34, 164/5 (21)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 1, 212/3 (134)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 7736 (13)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 17, 53 (42)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 259 (4)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 9, 658/60 (48)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERM 5, 51
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 53 (23)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 36296/7 (6)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 225 (11)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 31, 113 (3)
15%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 113 (26)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Rattur, Villem
H I 1, 72 (54)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
Leoke 1, 268
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 57965/6 (15)
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS VI 1483 (179)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 47, 32/3 (42)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 1070 (7)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 324/5 (90)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1360 (76)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 31, 404/5 (23)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKmS 4° 5, 131/2 (38)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E A 675/6 (9)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E 11613/4 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 19, 486/7 (15)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VIII 770/1 (380)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9368 (48)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 3, 249/50 (32)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 14405/6 (2)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 12, 251 (10 (6))
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 34, 502 (75)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 55 (8)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 13, 31/2 (40)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E, StK 19, 31 (19)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS X 1980 (202)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 19, 859/60 (3)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS VII 2412/3 (289)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 24, 850 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 149-150
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 65, 133 (1)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 11, 629/30 (24)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 56, 387 (63)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 1667/8 (198)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 9 (8)
12%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 1481/2 (33)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 6766 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 1, 329/30 (38)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 2, 112/3 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 15, 265 (43)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 58, 284 (15)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, R 1, 236 (8)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1266/7 (51)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 17, 533/4 (20)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
E 57664
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 60607/8 (4)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 61189/90 (1)
11%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
EÜS II 1055 (47)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 18, 521 (10)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 37, 364/5 (37)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 1, 135/36 (14)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 10, 5 (17)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E A 552/3 (12)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 6545 (3)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
EÜS VI 788 (49)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 526 (30)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
ERM 51, 31
10%
1915
Tartumaa — Puhja
Antik, Adam
E 11626/7
10%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 8063 (50)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 369 (13)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 66, 116 (14)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 2, 570/2 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 83/4 (27)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 28, 56 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
EÜS X 1573 (124)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 5, 61/2 (143)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS IX 469/70 (91)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 795/6 (415)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 142 (40)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander