H II 18, 487 (42)
25%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 658
24%
1882
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 54, 456 (156)
23%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, R 1, 146 (1)
23%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 56/7 (68)
21%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 168, 78/9 (3)
20%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 35, 61/2 (27)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 298, 514/5 (1)
18%
0
None
None
E 59558/60 (7)
17%
1927
Saaremaa — Muhu
Vahi, Bernhard
EÜS VIII 831/2 (472)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 39, 334 (8)
17%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla; Saaremaa — Muhu
Tampere, Herbert
E 83317 (5)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sermann, S.
E 84540/1 (2)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mihelson (Linnolt), Erik
ERA II 130, 249/51 (33)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
KR 50:19
15%
1832
Tukholma
Gottlund, K. A.
E, StK 23, 25 (16)
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 85, 456/8 (2)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
H II 6, 388/90 (43)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 24, 696 (12)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 191, 410/3 (5)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 16, 240/1 (2)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 47/8 (3)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
E 7961/2 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 35, 853/5 (486)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 61711/2 (19)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 17, 879/80
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 11789 (10)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 6, 330/1 (3)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 1671/2 (224)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 23/4 (7)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
E 42274/6
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1942 (150)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 359/61 (288)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
TEM X, 58/61
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 1063/4 (57)
11%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E, StK 38, 27/30 (4)
11%
1926
Saaremaa — Muhu
Noot, Vassili
E 32271/2 (29)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 1168/9 (35)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 732/3 (50)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1832 (60)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 249 (155)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 6, 604/7 (186)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H IV 3, 318/9 (8)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
H IV 9, 396 (30)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 1, 137 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Saaremaa — Pöide
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 41, 15/6 (9)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
ERA II 11, 219/20 (7)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H II 6, 646/9 (23)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 66, 392/4 (322)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 1, 216/7 (63)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 8, 513 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene