H II 49, 491 (2)
33%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 26, 640 (23)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E A 736 (4)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 49, 675 (9)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 7, 153 (28)
25%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
Leoke 1, 195 (17)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 628/9 (32)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18961
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reijal, Fr.
EÜS X 1874 (44)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51462 (68)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 114, 493/4 (12)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 36487 (5)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1954 (169)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 683 (260)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1266 (130)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 319/30 (18)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 270 (31)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 26, 142 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 8450 (7)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
EÜS II 65 (35)
14%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 283/5 (176)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1817/8 (319)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 305 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E 45728 (35)
13%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA I 2, 66/7 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 15, 650 (61)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
EÜS X 1972/3 (192)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 646 (31e)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 15734 (269)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 229 (93)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 13, 109 (62)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8864 (77)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 24, 887/8 (12)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 50622/3 (17d)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EKmS 4° 1, 549 (9)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 392/4 (79)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 161, 225 (19)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 33, 83/4 (55)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS X 771 (32)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2073/4 (343)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53604 (3)
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
E 15110/1 (22)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKS b 4 (13)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
Leoke 1, 138/9 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 110, 557 (9)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
Leoke 3, 228
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 265 (18)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel