ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
70%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 260, 409 (7)
69%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 302, 51/2 (20)
68%
1942
None
None
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
67%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
EÜS II 242 (266)
67%
1905
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
E 17761 (6)
67%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 16, 801 (3)
67%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 141, 308 (6)
65%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 127, 77 (4)
65%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 254, 242 (11)
65%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E 26850
65%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
64%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
64%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 48, 13 (5)
64%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 12, 818 (4)
63%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 11, 502/3 (4)
62%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H II 10, 605 (365)
61%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 1, 536 (1)
61%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H I 7, 218 (3)
60%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
H III 18, 317 (1)
60%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2414/5 (293)
59%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 139, 30 (15)
58%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 16, 648 (15)
57%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EÜS X 103 (23)
55%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 82 (23)
55%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA I 3, 642a (3)
54%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS X 30/1 (23)
54%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
54%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 1, 226 (23)
53%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERM 5, 71 (23)
52%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 125, 44/5 (4)
48%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 123, 54 (48)
47%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 40, 72/3 (107)
46%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1570 (58)
46%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Ruut, Karl
E A 683 (3)
44%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 40, 47 (76)
44%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 39, 195/6 (134)
44%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H III 4, 191 (1)
43%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
42%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 123, 303 (7)
41%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 47123 (12)
41%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
36%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 391 (38)
34%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 56570/1
32%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS II 370 (99)
30%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Otepää
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 17, 204 (137)
30%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
Leoke 4, 277
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ARS 1, 803 (1)
29%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
EÜS VI 1148 (30)
28%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA I 3, 353/4 (10)
28%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS II 439 (175)
27%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 64956 (16)
25%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
24%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 17, 454 (62)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 86515/6 (8)
23%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 39, 231/2 (6)
23%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E A 42 (71)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 402 (120)
22%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 1, 144 (13)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 7, 445 (118)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 32, 75/7 (26)
19%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rebane, Hilda
ERA II 172, 26/7 (10)
19%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 22166 (7)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 51480 (6)
17%
1921
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 292 (11)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 6, 724/5 (65)
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 18, 520 (9)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
E 64248 (12)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA I 5, 362 (6)
16%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS V 632 (63)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
15%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 520 (7)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 51892
14%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 185, 84/5 (8)
14%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
E 53599
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H III 7, 841/3 (5)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
H II 6, 416/7 (69)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 59, 534 (5)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 54, 446 (131)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 54, 446 (130)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 2, 219 (33)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 18, 129/30 (1)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 2, 292 (31)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 17, 662/3 (62)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 79/80 (116)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 55666/8 (11)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
12%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 271 (400)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 242 (13)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 5, 134 (33)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 17, 393 (7)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 144 (239)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 113 (185)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 53 (5)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 11, 707 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 13, 644 (23)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H IV 2, 36 (57)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 17, 335/6 (13)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 17, 346 (30)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 40, 46/7 (75)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 447 (246)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 18, 482/3 (21)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E, StK 37, 182 (26)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 71546/7 (2)
10%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 18, 963/4 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Undritz, Thomas
H III 24, 93/4 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 17, 248/50 (169)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 481 (275)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes