E, StK 2, 118 (140)
76%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1020 (176)
65%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 57/8 (20)
53%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VI 1575 (340)
43%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 4, 25 (5)
43%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 1, 579 (756)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 347 (21)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 54, 512 (208)
40%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 28, 396 (81)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IX 775 (112)
38%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1951 (163)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 619/20 (9)
37%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 365 (518)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 490 (5)
34%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H I 1, 74 (43)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 35958 (1)
34%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS V 1248 (10b)
32%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
EÜS VII 1878 (64)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 356 (2)
31%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 133/4 (6)
27%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 9, 637 (45)
27%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 9, 796 (73)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 1, 247/8 (360)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 50 (8)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 4° 1, 44 (54)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 13, 77 (19)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 2, 268/9 (4)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 15, 232 (2)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2131 (436)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26438/9 (5)
21%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
None
H II 12, 429 (45)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 59, 776/7 (25)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 7719/20 (25)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 38, 139 (33)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 991/2 (149)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 699/700 (9)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 948 (13)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 1, 552/3 (721)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 14 (26)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 31, 898 (4)
16%
1888
Võrumaa — Karula
Jänes, J.
EÜS X 1700/2 (276)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 45, 425/6 (7)
13%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
ERA II 85, 525/7 (3)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H II 2, 65 (92)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 75/6 (211)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E A 65/6 (120)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 34, 89/90 (98)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1448/9 (131)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 6776 (35)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 150, 129 (14)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan