ERA II 106, 218 (1)
35%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Linda
ERA II 95, 389/90 (1)
33%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi
Udikas, Enda
ERA II 120, 396 (3)
32%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 183, 438 (1)
26%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 256, 316/7 (3)
22%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
ERA II 84, 495/6 (1)
20%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
E 52083/2
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 159, 390/1 (33)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Ennist, Enda
H III 22, 403
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
ERA II 263, 126/7 (7)
18%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkvist, Heldi
EÜS V 583 (52)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 125, 323/4 (8)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 214, 271/2 (85)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 21, 550 (10)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 10, 322 (44)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 211, 253 (8)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
ERA II 106, 608/9 (2)
16%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Upser, Robert
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 86516 (9)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 9506 (24)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H III 15, 115 (6)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 58, 581 (2)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 20, 167 (31)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 33, 38 (19)
15%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 49, 693 (6)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
ERA II 5, 373/4 (7)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 21, 748 (29)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 21, 514 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 9499 (14)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 212, 771/2 (30)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Roosve, Helju
H II 10, 707 (22)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H, Peet 88 (95)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 22, 870 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS X 1815
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 3, 631 (1)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H III 31, 100 (16)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
ERA II 106, 643 (20)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Räst, Õie
H III 25, 791 (10)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H IV 1, 382 (28)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS V 1138 (176)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 4, 275/6 (12)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS I 1032 (26)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 25, 755 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
Leoke 3, 163 (38)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 12, 20 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 47, 42 (57)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 43, 446 (5)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
ERA I 5, 365 (10)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
Leoke 3, 248
11%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 241 (5)
11%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
EÜS X 2685 (253)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 587 (5)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H III 7, 61 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 764 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 56, 288/9 (6)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 312 (25)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (7)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H IV 2, 13/4 (8)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERM 94, 15/7
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 1608 (163)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36504/6
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 13, 386 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 66, 485 (6)
10%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 106, 84/5 (2)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Sarvik, Elli
ERA II 10, 719/20 (2)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 16, 220 (100)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 271/2 (2)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 1, 239 (1)
10%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
AES, MT 3, 8 (26)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
E 82582/3 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold