E 15733 (268)
47%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
45%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
42%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
41%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 50633 (24)
40%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 19, 142 (34)
40%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 649 (59)
39%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 8, 681 (1)
37%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
37%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18068 (13)
36%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
E 12944/5 (48)
36%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
TEM 11, 6 (21)
36%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VI 1743/4 (231)
36%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
36%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H I 1, 260 (152)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 36, 347 (9)
35%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
35%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 90 (272)
34%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
TEM 11, 12 (6)
34%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
34%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS II 533 (34)
33%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
33%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 870 (1)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 972/3 (114)
32%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
32%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 304 (1350)
31%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1608 (163)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 67 (22)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
30%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
H IV 1, 223 (154)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
30%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
30%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 317 (74)
30%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 1645 (220)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
30%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 10958 (9)
29%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 25, 321 (7)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
29%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 17479 (6)
29%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 2, 697 (40)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
29%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
29%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
29%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
28%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VI 1014 (168)
28%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 54, 455 (154)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 210/1 (7)
27%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
AES, MT 219, 38
27%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
26%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 6, 202 (44)
25%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Ostrov 201 (17)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
25%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 59346
25%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERM 94, 15/7
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 13, 119 (7)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1864 (97)
24%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 293/4 (2)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
23%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 21, 514 (2)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 15, 408 (46)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS IV 1618 (85)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 2, 35/6 (36)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IV 464 (994)
22%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS XI 945/6 (64)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 1, 135 (189)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 100 (16)
22%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
22%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E, StK 17, 140 (71)
22%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
H II 18, 577 (6)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H I 7, 107 (24)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
20%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 56, 200 (1)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS X 1530 (74)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 48, 11 (3)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 5, 373/4 (7)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 57058/9 (3)
20%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
ERA II 39, 193/4 (131)
20%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 1, 652 (839)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 387 (507)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171
20%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 66, 485 (6)
19%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
19%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 7, 186 (69)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 36, 354 (24)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
19%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 18, 275 (6)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 299, 372/5 (92)
19%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 45846/7 (18)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 24, 829 (5)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 40, 697/8 (9)
18%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 4, 211 (1)
18%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
E 52083/2
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 403
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 16, 404 (8)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 39, 66/7 (5)
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 8748/9 (2)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 58, 818 (10)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H II 41, 237 (1)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H II 9, 359 (37)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 40493 (20)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 253, 401/2 (45)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
H III 12, 685 (3)
17%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 18, 445 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 30, 49/50 (27)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 37917 (18)
17%
1898
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kangur, Julius August
E, StK 3, 26 (2)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS III 26 (58)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Mapp 1226 (2)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1894 (211)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 488 (4)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 195, 203 (1)
16%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 234/5 (74)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E A 913 (24)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 237 (65)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H III 30, 155/6 (17)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 12939 (38)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 293 (1)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 24, 757 (13)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 27, 296 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 666 (9)
16%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H, R 1, 197 (2)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 43, 400 (14)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 373/4 (87)
15%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 24/5 (27)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H III 4, 335/6 (7)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 19, 173 (58)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 5, 90 (271)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 34081/2 (5)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 258, 66/7 (3)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Eever, Johannes
H III 1, 31/2 (9)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
ERA I 5, 51 (15)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 13286 (4)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 21, 748 (29)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 43088 (4)
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 15, 115 (6)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 105 (5)
15%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1425 (133)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E, StK 1, 37/38 (62)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 2, 346 (472)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 592/3 (1)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 65, 144 (13)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
AES, MT 59, 5
14%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kriisa, Alice
H I 5, 47 (79)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 1, 5 (10)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 598 (25)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 25/6 (10)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 60522 (16)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 210, 219/20 (8)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
ERA II 17, 122 (65)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 19, 223 (i)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 291, 11 (2)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H, R 6, 483 (3)
14%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
E 56836 (1)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
14%
1943
None
None
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 211, 335 (14)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
H II 54, 374 (23)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 29, 337 (22)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 245, 279/81 (13)
13%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kivirand, Ülo
EÜS VII 748 (29)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E A 143/4 (13)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EKmS 4° 4, 740 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 166, 108/9 (2)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
Veske 2, 306
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 296 (17)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 17, 44 (28)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 39, 191/2 (127)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 10, 322 (44)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 56387 (11)
13%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 2, 768 (3)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 106 (15)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.; Penuson, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 69/70 (11)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 21, 908/10 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
H II 53, 20 (4)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 8856/7 (69)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 306, 546/7 (16)
13%
1943
None
None
H II 41, 883 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 28, 491 (47)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 2509/10 (482)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 165 (35)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 20, 167 (31)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS V 714 (169)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 591 (745)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 21 (27)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VI 1540/1 (288)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 3, 136/7 (2)
12%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 515 (1)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 33, 742/3 (15)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H, R 1, 241 (5)
12%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
E 64180/2
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 33, 38 (19)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H, R 3, 90/2 (3)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 978/9 (53)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 251/3
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 79102/7
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Audru
Baugus, Ilmar
H II 19, 382/3 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
Leoke 3, 163 (38)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 41, 603 (11)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 52010
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8° X 84 (352)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 128, 24/5 (12)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 33084
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Gentalen, J. M.
H II 16, 715 (27)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 31, 277
11%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H III 28, 374
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 35, 397/8 (241)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Leoke 3, 248
11%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 550 (10)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 278 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 956 (14)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E A 106 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 13, 761 (12)
11%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 34, 446/7 (8)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 25, 791 (10)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 19168
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ostra, Karel
H II 65, 81/2 (3)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 43, 446 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H II 11, 664/5 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 51341 (42)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
AES, MT 3, 8 (26)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 35, 81/2 (44)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (12)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 13804/5 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 18, 274/5 (6)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H IV 7, 324 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 26, 312 (25)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 23, 313 (23)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 86516 (9)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 9499 (14)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS VII 1893/4 (84)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.