ERA II 81, 716 (5)
96%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 1436 (12b-d)
80%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 17, 496 (16)
70%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 8850/1 (64)
68%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 34, 406 (165)
66%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 122, 321 (1)
65%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 10, 354 (82)
63%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 1112 (40)
63%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 252 (3)
62%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 42232/3
62%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 8082 (64)
62%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
60%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 35, 417/8 (269)
60%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 12036 (3)
58%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
H II 24, 692/3 (8)
57%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 2181 (11)
57%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 287, 142/3
57%
1940
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
57%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 19, 590 (14)
56%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 65, 143/4 (12)
55%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 12932 (29)
55%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 39587 (1)
54%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
53%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 234, 117/9 (2)
52%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
H II 16, 803 (8)
52%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E A 909 (13)
50%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 603 (7)
42%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 6, 473/4 (117)
37%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS XI 237 (1)
35%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
AES, MT 3, 6 (16)
33%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
AES, MT 3, 26
32%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 86, 131 (101)
32%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS III 622 (88)
28%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 31, 25 (28)
28%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H I 2, 194 (18)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Peet 124 (133)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 2, 517 (3)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (23)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 8, 114 (6)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 58, 807 (73)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 249, 509 (6)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H IV 7, 262 (25)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS V 927 (196)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 777 (2)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 2, 686 (10)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 10162
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 31767/8 (11)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 25, 597 (3)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
E 8120/1 (4)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 55950 (10)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
EÜS X 603/4 (62)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 15574 (39)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 489 (103)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 9, 181 (24)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 290 (13)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 13, 507 (19)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
TEM 1, 21a
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 314/5 (209)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 9, 257 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7670 (14)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 3, 118 (17)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 21, 232/3 (3)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H, Peet 225 (227)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 35748/9 (5)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 265, 379 (62)
14%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
E 6846/7 (1)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 22, 819 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
ERA II 147, 88 (40)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 4, 351/2 (9)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 39977 (2)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 27, 85 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 46, 801 (8)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 1936 (131)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 17 (4)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 9, 785 (59)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 28, 249 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 18, 10 (2)
12%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
EÜS VIII 1340 (13)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 209/210 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 43, 444/3 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
E 10702/3
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 11, 534 (22)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 8, 93/5 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 16375 (4)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS VII 1920/1 (114)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 828/9 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 615/6 (3)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 18277 (6)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
E 56424 (59)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
Veske 2, 303 (3)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 971/2 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 2, 686 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H IV 6, 543/4 (19)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus