EÜS VII 2393 (237)
53%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 69958/60
39%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
E 79221/2
39%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
H II 59, 506 (51)
38%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 324 (86)
37%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IX 1077 (22)
35%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 12, 248 (4)
34%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS XI 226 (4)
33%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 63009 (1)
32%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
EÜS VIII 1472/3 (65)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 24 (51)
32%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 34, 699 (384)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
31%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 2, 822 (6)
31%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H I 2, 65 (6)
31%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
30%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2578 (42)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 488 (3)
30%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 52757
30%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
30%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
30%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
30%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
30%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 57, 34
29%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
E 72237 (4)
28%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
28%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2007 (239)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
27%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 6, 193 (247)
26%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 41, 13 (6)
26%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VII 860 (25)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 111 (178)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
26%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
25%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
25%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS II 1059 (51)
25%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS IX 1169 (152)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1460 (1)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
25%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1177/8 (53)
24%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
24%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
E 17760/1 (5)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 7924 (8)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
23%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
23%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2104 (391)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 412 (12)
23%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 59906
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 283 (417)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 360 (41)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 43491/2 (10)
22%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 14, 514 (1)
22%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 9, 836 (116)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
22%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 17960 (2)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS I 1027 (10)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 53599
21%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 19, 702 (60)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 37, 19 (10)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS IX 898 (91)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36778
20%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
20%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H III 11, 97 (8)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 56045/5a (109)
20%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H III 12, 677 (7)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 63706/7 (3)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H III 5, 748 (4)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 6, 163 (204)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 1053 (8)
19%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 38, 468 (65)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
19%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 10, 531/2 (305)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERM 148, 11 (15)
19%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 147, 89 (42)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E, StK 10, 408 (9)
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS X 1475 (26)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 65 (12)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 7724 (2)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XI 424 (10)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 65, 8 (17)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 17, 144 (5)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
E 22161 (2)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2252/3 (555)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57662
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 85303/4 (1)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
H II 24, 739 (15)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
18%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS V 1126 (155)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 6, 209/10 (16)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS V 912 (174)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 691 (22)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 260, 424/5 (28, 29)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 59, 392 (3)
17%
1933
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H II 38, 193 (38)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 11603/4 (5)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H I 1, 124 (4)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
E 36489/90 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 8528/9 (26)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
16%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 391 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 2185 (17)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149 (121)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 20, 179
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 25516 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 103 (157)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 12, 298 (117)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 85443/6
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
14%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 66, 271/2 (185)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 11, 291 (57)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 17, 658 (57)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 60627
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 25047/8 (10b)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H, Lank 119
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 16, 267 (11)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
EKmS 8° 2, 17 (1)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
H III 18, 99/100 (7)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H I 7, 406 (3)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 66, 578 (93)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 3, 659 (293)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 25, 671 (7)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 123, 31 (26)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
E 8113/4 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 143/4 (49)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 465/6 (45, 46)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 51339/40 (40)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 29, 745 (7)
11%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E 24758/9 (5)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
AES, MT 65, 11
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 2, 32 (53)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
11%
1936
None
None
H II 34, 61 (64)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, Peet 79/80 (85)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 57, 506 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EÜS XI 1117 (41)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 230/1 (88)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 59, 808 (86)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)