E 63132/3
74%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
E, StK 1, 26/27 (50)
33%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 2, 552/5 (18)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS V 772/4 (15)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 31, 176/7 (1)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS V 796/7 (42)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 32988/90 (2)
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H II 19, 789/91 (2)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 5, 29/30 (51)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 8845/6 (59)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 18335/7 (1)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kordes, N.
H II 64, 381/2 (3)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 461/2 (15)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
TEM 12, 5/6 (4)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H III 18, 602/4 (7)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 11, 632 (27)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 26, 208/10 (6)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H II 11, 322 (88)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 3, 702/4 (7)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 19, 309/11 (36)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 8950/1 (49)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 30, 346/7 (24)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E A 687/8 (7)
16%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 41059/60 (11)
16%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 49, 1037/40 (5)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 7929/30 (14)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 31, 407/9 (27)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 1, 335/6 (493)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 965/7 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Volmerson, Jaan
H, R 6, 179/81 (1)
15%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 8260/1 (42)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 16, 25/8 (29)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H I 7, 301/2 (5)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 4, 9/10 (9)
14%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 387/9 (96)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 250/3 (158)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 19780/2 (6)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 24, 567/70 (17)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 793/6 (59)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 38988/90 (1)
13%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS III 576/80 (42)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 61/3 (14)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
E 62000/2 (11)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Anderson, Emilie
E 7759/60 (5)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 18803 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 47, 597/600 (9)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 59, 473/6 (17)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 13059/61 (16)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 8315/6 (2)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 25, 968/70 (4)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 7178/80 (39)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 340/3 (14)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 5, 517/8 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Mapp 39 (1)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 22, 975/7 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
H II 1, 274/5 (405)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 22/4 (18)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8357/8 (17)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 1478/9 (30)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 20, 260/1 (7)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 10, 261/4 (1)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
H IV 5, 530/2 (19)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 26, 830 (3)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E 51754/6 (7)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H III 7, 937/9 (16)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H IV 1, 225/6 (162)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 33, 120/3 (81)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 65, 286/8 (22)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 29, 49/50 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Jalajas, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 33/5 (14)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 38, 400/3 (66)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 63075 (18)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
EÜS III 356/8 (52)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.