ERA II 143, 44/5 (4)
19%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERA II 143, 50 (15)
18%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERM 151, 61 (13)
18%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EKmS 8° 3, 245/6 (54)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 143, 46 (7)
18%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
EKmS 8° 3, 283/4 (102)
17%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 31, 847 (36)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 11, 149 (6)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E 76228/9
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, M. (Pärnu)
H II 31, 842 (29)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 3, 246/8 (55)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VII 1245 (55)
15%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1365/6 (152)
15%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 316/8 (135)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKmS 8° 3, 180/2 (18)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 25, 821 (11)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
H II 31, 844 (32)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 44, 246 (31)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 31, 374/5 (6)
14%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H II 31, 841/2 (28)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 849 (39)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 29, 353/4 (7)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 31, 842 (30)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 30, 760 (18)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS IX 1448/9 (30)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 31, 830/1 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 3, 282 (99)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 143, 45/6 (6)
13%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
EÜS IX 1442 (21)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 11, 601/2 (1)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
ERA II 143, 49 (14)
13%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H III 18, 499/500 (3)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 23893/5 (4, 5)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS II 50 (24)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 10, 572 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
ERA II 63, 621 (8)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 234/5 (16)
13%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H III 11, 410/12 (5)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H II 30, 217 (5)
13%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H I 5, 342 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 3, 203 (2)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Pastarus, Johann
E 66321/2 (5)
13%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H II 31, 828 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 10, 572/3 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
EÜS VI 822/4 (86)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1438 (13)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 11, 415/6 (10)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 63, 564/5 (28)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 31, 833/4 (15)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 3, 282/3 (101)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VI 367/9 (58)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
AES, MT 154, 1/2
12%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
H III 10, 634/5 (3)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 31, 840/1 (27)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 22211/2 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 79376 (5)
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
E 85433 (6)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H III 11, 410 (4)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
E 85432 (5)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
E 85191/2 (4)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tõnisson, Martin
E, StK 28, 429 (2)
12%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS VI 390 (86)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 31, 827 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 32, 850 (7)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
H II 31, 848/9 (38)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 85427 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
EKS 1, 13
12%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 63, 542/3 (6)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 22 (6)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H III 10, 633 (1)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS VII 2631 (8)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 31, 373/4 (5)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
AES, MT 154, 14/5
12%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
E 80494/6 (3)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tuul, H.
EÜS X 1049 (442)
12%
1913
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E, StK 22, 74 (3)
12%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
H II 30, 165/7
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H III 11, 408/9 (3)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
EKS 1, 13
12%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 40, 75
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 35, 431/2 (7a)
12%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 539/40 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 58448/9
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
ERM 76, 47 (17)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 31, 837 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 138, 194/5 (44)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
E 85431 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
E 19062
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Mägi, Karl
EÜS IX 1439 (16)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 11, 602/4 (2)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 179 (13)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 31, 840 (26)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 101, 580/1 (3)
11%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERA II 144, 77/81 (8)
11%
1936
Setumaa
Toomemägi, Paul
H II 31, 829/30 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERM 151, 139 (9)
11%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H I 3, 169 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
AES MT 210, 13/4
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
ERA II 143, 48 (11)
11%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERM 93, 1 (1)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H III 11, 413/4 (7)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H III 31, 370/1
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
E 54113 (17)
11%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E 52588 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 58439
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
ERA II 143, 413 (26)
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 31, 844/5 (33)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS II 308/9 (9)
11%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IX 1440 (18)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 3, 282 (100)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 31, 838/9 (23)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
AES, MT 205, 37
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
EÜS IX 1444 (24)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS V 1482 (89)
11%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 3, 539/40 (3)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS IX 1441 (20)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
AES, MT 154, 15
11%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
E 56013 (8)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E, StK 8, 348 (35)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 82474/5 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
E 68954 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kõlvart, Artemi
E 79374 (3)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
H III 10, 631 (14)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E 61848/50 (1)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
H II 51, 114/5 (10)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
E 80323/4 (7)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Rosenberg, S.
H II 31, 836 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 59, 95/6 (1)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 52417/8
10%
0
Võrumaa — Urvaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS I 803 (96)
10%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
E 77214/6 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Palmeos, Paula
H III 22, 202/3 (4)
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
E 38199
10%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H, Põlva 1, 68/9 (34)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
E 80444 (3)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
EÜS VI 219 (3)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 31, 834/5 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 79373/4 (2)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
EÜS VII 1164 (3)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 69, 192/3 (29)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, M.
H II 31, 829 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VII 15 (16)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H III 11, 412/3 (6)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H III 22, 199 (1)
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
EKmS 8° 3, 329/32 (148)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 31, 373 (4)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
E 54105 (9)
10%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 3, 539 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 101, 581/2 (4)
10%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 31, 826/7 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS III 63 (21)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H III 11, 407/8 (2)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 213, 496/7 (74)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
ERA II 208, 79/82 (1)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
E 83804/6
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Makstein, Miralda
AES, MT 154, 16
10%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
ERA II 117, 441/3 (18)
10%
1934
Setumaa
Tamm, Jaan, s. 1914 (Setumaa)
ERA II 35, 561 (2)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 63, 622 (9)
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 342 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 85413/5 (7)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
H II 31, 839 (24)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1463/4 (51)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 61361/3 (11)
10%
1927
Võrumaa — Karula
Jaska, Elli
H III 10, 611/2 (2)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E, StK 35, 49 (3)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 22, 76/8 (6)
10%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
ERA II 144, 352 (11)
10%
1937
Setumaa
Ehala, Enn
E 76206/8
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Markin, G.
H I 9, 800/1 (139)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 61850/1 (2)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
EÜS VII 1365 (151)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 208, 82/6 (2)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
ERA II 143, 47 (9)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna