ERA II 77, 410 (61)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
25%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS V 685 (128b)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 859 (22)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 58, 763 (12)
22%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 945 (30)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H I 4, 146 (17)
21%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H I 3, 49 (30)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 54, 430 (101)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 915 (18)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 21, 129 (59)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 24, 87 (3)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 46, 554 (10)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
17%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 289 (5)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 54424 (6)
17%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
17%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 60694/5 (18)
17%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 9022 (8)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 21, 355 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H I 2, 507 (11)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 47, 84 (22)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 73 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS X 731 (1)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 7639 (5)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H III 27, 82 (18)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 2, 567 (719)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 602 (754)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 137, 2 (2)
14%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H II 34, 373 (125)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H II 30, 348 (26)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 1, 328 (29)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H I 2, 222 (44)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS X 1974 (194)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9415 (91)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 669 (34)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 28, 348 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 6, 80 (105)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 23, 136 (26)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H, R 6, 722 (7)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VII 317 (73)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, R 1, 226 (6)
13%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 52155/7
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15441 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 18353 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
Veske 4, 341 (58)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 7921/2 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H IV 3, 823/4 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
E 45846/7 (18)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 9400 (71)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 17, 599 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 4, 347 (13)
11%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H I 2, 517 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EÜS X 2332 (170)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 43, 781/2 (12)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 13, 754 (13)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 58, 800 (50)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 50, 808/9 (88)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 2, 610 (766)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 338 (17)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 54, 324 (13)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 2295 (110)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 55/6 (13)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 51425 (7)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
10%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 41, 647 (50)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 792 (26)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 6, 50/1 (61)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKS d 19 (283)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 284 (45)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 7, 88 (5)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H III 25, 52 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Teckel, P.