H II 2, 282 (409)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 55/6 (45)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 24907 (38)
23%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
Leoke 1, 158 (6)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 6773 (28)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 14214
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 17, 105/6 (141)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 851/2 (187)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 4, 153 (9)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 153, 395 (59)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 2, 520 (6)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 17, 103 (133)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 54, 325 (1)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1143 (107)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 3, 594 (10)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERA II 153, 394 (79)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 349 (60)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 1, 62 (74)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 7, 68 (69)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H IV 2, 23 (27)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H IV 1, 173 (111)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 67/8 (124)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 293, 49/50 (9)
13%
1941
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kingsepp, Ela
H II 47, 214 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 13, 643/4 (22)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 2, 21 (38)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 42, 142 (1)
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Pöide
Noot, Vassili
E 6657 (13)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 879 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 41, 817 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 19, 347 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E, StK 5, 88 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 47, 245 (17)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 72 (5)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS II 395 (123)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 251, 489/90 (12)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E A 678 (12)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
EKS 50, 71/2 (59)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 16, 126 (158)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 49, 294 (59)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA I 4, 313 (2)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 6, 553/4 (9)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 500 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 5, 554 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H II 19, 481 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 4, 455 (14)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 153, 406 (7a)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 12943 (45)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 6852/3 (4)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Peet 156 (172)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 1, 54 (19)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 40, 92/3 (1038)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 70568 (6)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
E 16826 (7)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H IV 6, 220/1 (47)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes