EÜS XI 226 (4)
52%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 43491/2 (10)
51%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 17, 488 (3)
50%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
50%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
48%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 324 (86)
48%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 111 (178)
47%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2578 (42)
46%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
46%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
45%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H III 12, 248 (4)
44%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
43%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
43%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 65 (6)
42%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS II 1059 (51)
42%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
42%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
42%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 19, 702 (60)
42%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
41%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 17960 (2)
40%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
40%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 53599
40%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
36%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS X 1460 (1)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 5, 748 (4)
36%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS V 912 (174)
35%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 36778
35%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H III 12, 677 (7)
35%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
34%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 260, 424/5 (28, 29)
32%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 15, 360 (41)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 38, 468 (65)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 9, 836 (116)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1475 (26)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 63009 (1)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
27%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 59, 506 (51)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
H III 2, 822 (6)
27%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS IX 898 (91)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 57, 34
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 72237 (4)
25%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
H II 38, 193 (38)
25%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS III 24 (51)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 17760/1 (5)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VII 860 (25)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 32 (53)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
23%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
23%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H, Lank 119
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
22%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 36489/90 (1)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 69958/60
21%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
E 79221/2
21%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IX 1077 (22)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2393 (237)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 14, 514 (1)
19%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
19%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 59906
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 60540 (37)
19%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
19%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
E 52757
19%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
19%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H II 28, 838 (8)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS I 1027 (10)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 17, 144 (5)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 506 (1)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 57662
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
17%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 1, 283 (417)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 254 (141)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 37, 19 (10)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H, Mapp 369 (3)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2007 (239)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1472/3 (65)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
16%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
EÜS X 2185 (17)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 391 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
15%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2104 (391)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 50378
15%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
E, StK 41, 13 (6)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E, StK 10, 408 (9)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 163 (204)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, R 7, 51 (34)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 11, 97 (8)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EKS 1, 52
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 66, 484 (4)
14%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IX 412 (12)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 63706/7 (3)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
ERA II 230, 527/9 (8)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
EÜS XI 424 (10)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 56045/5a (109)
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 6, 193 (247)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149 (121)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 6, 209/10 (16)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EÜS V 1126 (155)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 1, 32
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 25516 (2)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 691 (22)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 80524
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
H II 12, 298 (117)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 35/6 (8)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERM 148, 11 (15)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 11, 291 (57)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 17, 379 (42)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 60627
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 7, 406 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 27, 233 (14)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 18, 99/100 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
ERA II 159, 304 (8)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 85303/4 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 3, 659 (293)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 56, 207/8 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 24, 739 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 61 (64)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 8528/9 (26)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 43702/4 (146)
10%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
H, Mapp 290/1 (4)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8113/4 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
10%
1936
None
None
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EÜS X 1544/6 (89)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
TEM 7, 12 (8)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 18948 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kaalep, J.
EÜS XI 1117 (41)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 43135/6 (30)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan