ERA II 147, 199 (3)
85%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Jegerson, Alide
ERA II 7, 223 (8)
57%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 175 (2)
54%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H II 57, 549 (128)
50%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 69/70 (43)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 7, 230 (4)
43%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 644 (7)
41%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
H II 58, 493 (5)
40%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 18, 67 (15)
39%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Leoke 1, 179
39%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 5, 459
38%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 6, 650 (1)
38%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 41, 202 (116)
37%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 47, 178 (12)
36%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA I 3, 331 (13)
36%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
Leoke 3, 163 (37)
36%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 72984 (61)
36%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
ERA II 71, 71 (15)
36%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Puhk, Linda
ERA II 71, 199 (16)
36%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomingas, Leida
E, StK 2, 59 (66)
36%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 40, 84 (124)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 263 (10)
36%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8° XIV 26 (97)
36%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 208, 64 (4)
36%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
ERA II 205, 393 (1)
36%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kriitmäe, Ed.
EÜS XI 1268 (136)
36%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
Leoke 1, 295
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 8582 (1)
35%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 34, 217 (14)
35%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Loodus, Melania
ERA II 72, 223 (21)
35%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Utsal, Erna
ERA II 12, 264 (76)
35%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 72, 759 (13)
35%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Ottson, Elli
H III 27, 373/4 (15)
34%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 23, 157 (19)
33%
1926
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 85, 184 (14)
33%
1932
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Tartumaa — Tartu
Dööring, Veera
H III 14, 337 (2)
33%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 253, 68 (13)
33%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Ormann, Endel
H III 4, 163 (1)
33%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 71, 239 (14)
33%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Erm, Meeta
E 1834 (201)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
E 9265
33%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 34, 171 (20)
33%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 27473 (4)
33%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
ERA II 14, 245/7 (31)
32%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 57, 1
32%
1927
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
E 26278/9 (10)
32%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 72, 215 (21)
32%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tamm, Leili
E 64439/40 (3)
32%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Masing, Frieda
ERA II 6, 707 (1)
32%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 149, 143 (5)
32%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 182, 322 (140)
32%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 34, 215 (14)
32%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Meinart, Hilda
ERA II 3, 381/2 (20)
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 78445 (5)
31%
1931
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väli, Veera
H II 13, 458 (3, 4)
31%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 5, 450
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 56556 (7)
30%
1925
Virumaa — Haljala
Tork, Marie
E A 454
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 39, 184 (110)
30%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 147, 135 (9)
30%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
ERA II 165, 80 (7)
30%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
E, StK 40, 7 (12)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 178 (15)
30%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 41, 297 (15)
30%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Roose, Meta
H III 12, 419 (11)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Simuna
Kanter, Henn
ERA II 177, 368 (15)
29%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H III 22, 313 (35)
29%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru; Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
ERA II 193, 470 (6)
29%
1938
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lääts, Jaan
ERA II 193, 665 (3)
29%
1938
Võrumaa — Karula
Lääts, Jaan
E 56297 (22)
29%
1925
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Schmidt, Hans
H I 2, 473 (2)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Blaubrik, Karl
ERA II 10, 297 (2)
28%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 34, 275 (20)
28%
1931
Saaremaa — Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
E 48592 (16)
28%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
ERA II 71, 109 (17)
28%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomingas, Linda
E 59234 (37)
28%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 146 (3)
28%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H I 1, 361 b (1)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H II 54, 233/4 (3)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H IV 4, 388 (4)
28%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H IV 3, 525 (19)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 172, 170 (5)
28%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Heinamägi, Harald
E, StK 11, 63/4 (26)
28%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 34, 238 (14)
28%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Nämm, Heimar
ERA II 82, 20 (21)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
ERA II 11, 544 (6)
28%
1929
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 161, 137 (28)
28%
1937
Virumaa — Kadrina
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 23, 767 (5)
27%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H I 7, 509 (6)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
ERA II 183, 506 (79)
27%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H IV 4, 512 (24)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 64004 (4)
27%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 147, 466 (39)
27%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Mätas, Vilme
ERA II 298, 447 (2)
27%
0
None
None
ERA II 3, 317 (1)
26%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 22, 1050 (40)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Peeter
E 27175 (14)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 23, 322 (6)
26%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 34, 179 (40)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 54, 567 (77)
26%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 4, 380/1 (2)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 26, 776 (69)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 7, 386 (5)
26%
1928
None
None
ERA II 7, 690 (1)
26%
1928
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
Leoke 4, 126 (154)
25%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 312 (1)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 26, 372 (10)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 63986 (23)
25%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 72, 31 (14)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kaeramaa, Herta
ERA I 2, 761 (1)
25%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kõpu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepik, H.
ERA II 5, 236 (8)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERM 12, 22
24%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
ERA II 16, 493 (3)
24%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 8, 5/6 (4)
24%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
ERA II 253, 159/60 (22)
24%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Raudsepp, Juhannes, Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algkooli III kl.
ERA II 72, 37 (16)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Karjus, Raimond
ERA II 265, 376/7 (60)
24%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
E 59419
24%
1927
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Vahkal, A.
E, StK 41, 202 (115)
23%
1927
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Asper 40 (63)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 34, 241 (14)
23%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vinter, Arseeni
E 2746 (3)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H III 28, 666 (1)
23%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 13, 252 (8)
23%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 13, 172 (13)
23%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 34, 152 (12)
23%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 72, 329 (13)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Otsalt, Anni
H II 26, 511 (1)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 166, 162 (28)
23%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Hallik, Armilda
H III 4, 426 (1)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Ado Konstantin
ERA II 71, 489 (20)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Viroja, G.
H III 5, 73 (22)
22%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
ERA II 14, 28 (15)
22%
1929
None
None
ERA II 82, 42 (16)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Dubro, Helmi
E 662
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 40225
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 27, 404 (3)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 28, 520/1 (1a)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 24, 379 (2)
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 86, 63/5 (47)
22%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H III 4, 300/2
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 12, 395 (8)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 25, 140 (43)
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 198, 522 (14)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 3, 38 (2)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Neumann, H.
ERA II 302, 37 (3)
21%
1942
None
None
ERA II 11, 313 (32)
21%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Romulus, Alma
H III 11, 97 (7)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 52229
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 13, 592 (11)
21%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 12550 (11)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 12, 211 (1)
21%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 2, 463 (10)
21%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 13, 329/30 (18)
21%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 177, 369 (16)
21%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E 30854 (12)
20%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
E 59377
20%
1926
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kinger, E.
ERA II 159, 507 (88)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
E 61866
20%
1927
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Hammermann, Linda
H, Mapp 134
20%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 7, 557 (5)
20%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 48579 (13)
20%
1927
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Reinfeldt, Amilde
E 76524 (12)
19%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
E 3725 (d)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ERA II 36, 314 (7)
19%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 21, 700 (17)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 196, 539 (30)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 4, 161/2 (33)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
ERA II 36, 111/2 (12)
19%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 375 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H III 5, 420 (15)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reier, Tõnis
ERA II 13, 293 (6)
19%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 36999
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 260, 509 (17)
19%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 37, 364 (35)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 28, 541 (56)
18%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 71, 97 (10)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Sääsk, Alvine Marie
EKmS 4° 3, 187 (14)
18%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
E, StK 40, 10 (20)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 6, 54 (2)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Veri, J.
E 31185 (1)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
ERA II 183, 497 (44)
18%
1938
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
Leoke 4, 110 (21)
18%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 57, 1
18%
1927
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
E 64276 (10)
18%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 24, 542 (2)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 63987 (4)
18%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
EKmS 4° 1, 267 (5)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 72, 703 (19)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Wisnapuu, Alice
ERA II 253, 55 (27)
18%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Ada
ERA II 253, 201/2 (17)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Evi
ERA II 266, 25 (8)
18%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 269, 391 (34)
18%
1940
None
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 299, 394 (125)
17%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 28, 635 (97)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 77462 (6)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
ERM 6a, 34
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 34, 221 (14)
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 11, 786 (4)
17%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kerberg, Veronika
EKmS 4° 5, 83 (90)
17%
1886
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 85422/3 (4)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
E 61860
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
ERA II 72, 921 (14)
17%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Raud, Armilda
ERA II 28, 426 (56)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 40, 385 (12)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
ERA II 71, 55 (9)
16%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Nägelik, Ida
ERA II 71, 419 (22)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Meierau, Leida
H III 5, 601 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Nuut, Jaan
ERA II 42, 27 (1)
16%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
H II 24, 235 (279)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 57003 (54)
15%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 13, 439/40 (15)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 84057 (332)
15%
1933
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Taev, Karl
ERA II 261, 670 (57)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 7, 565 (11)
15%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 22, 527 (4a)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
E 56440 (6)
14%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
ERA II 253, 398 (28)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
ERA II 200, 21 (13)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 182, 39 (1)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS II 45/6 (20)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E, StK 10, 204/5
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 30, 948 (9)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
H III 15, 109 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene