E 9504/5 (4)
44%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (53)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 80811/2 (5)
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
ERA II 251, 490 (13)
25%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H IV 2, 30 (41)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 17, 457 (69)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 198 (29 + 30)
22%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 9, 390 (21)
19%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 16, 558/9 (6)
18%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
E A 44 (78)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 21, 391 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS X 2608 (90)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 56400 (30)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 30, 80/3 (69)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H, R 3, 113 (3)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H IV 4, 124 (6)
17%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 32244/5 (12)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IX 652/3 (48)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 127, 78/9 (7)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E, StK 1, 96 (143)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 4, 313 (5)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H III 12, 499 (18)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 66, 258 (167)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 4, 440 (5)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EKmS 4° 2, 309/10 (16)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 14, 475/6 (3)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 24045/6 (25)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERM 25, 72/3
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EÜS III 708/10 (3)
13%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Süda, Peeter; Sakkeus, A.; Lember, K. (Karl?)
ERM 154, 57 (26)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 20, 80 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 3, 257/8 (2)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 2, 142 (236)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15617/8 (88)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 63 (14)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 15, 463 (61)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 4, 154 (21)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 17, 313 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H III 2, 735 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 3, 320/1 (18)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 545/6 (3)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS X 576/7 (17)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 6, 100 (134)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERM 5, 52/3
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 16, 22 (23)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 371/2 (84)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kubja, Peeter; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 13, 182/3 (5)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 35, 86/7 (51)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 635/6 (6)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
ERA II 79, 211/3 (1)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
TEM 5, 28/30
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1074/5 (68)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 6, 135/9 (171)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 14781 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 445 (13)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 21, 906/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
EKS 41, 18 (17)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS XI 232/3 (4)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS IX 603/5 (8)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H, R 1, 229 (3)
10%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
E, StK 24, 49/53 (1)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar