E 7864/5 (8)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 14, 171/5 (6)
28%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 105 (13)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 71, 409/11 (11)
26%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Meierau, Elmar
ERA II 7, 365/6 (21)
26%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 71, 415 (12)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Meierau, Leida
H II 15, 432/3 (16)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 1, 340 (5)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H I 5, 126 (5)
25%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
EÜS X 2187/8 (21)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
25%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 6, 153/4 (1)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 530/1 (5)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS X 2180 (9)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1855/6 (18)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 19/21 (2)
24%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 208, 65/6 (6)
24%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 4, 509/11 (3)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 16, 420/2 (65)
24%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 251, 306/7 (20)
24%
1938
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 722 (114)
24%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 24, 96/7 (5)
24%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1875/6 (45)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 297/8 (d)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS X 1977/8 (198)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 41, 516/7 (38)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VI 1458/9 (143)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 73923/4 (40)
23%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
E 59887/8
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 19, 67/8 (55)
23%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 40, 62/3 (96)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 66663/5
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgens, B.
H II 16, 153/4 (191)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 130, 149/51 (1)
22%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 238/9 (11)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 7, 302 (20)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 253, 332/3 (22)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
H III 3, 394 (8)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS VI 1632/3 (75)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 71, 373 (10)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Krusta, Salme
E 50997/8
22%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
ERA II 38, 541/2 (42)
21%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 1326 (43)
21%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS V 592/3 (1)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 86550 (41)
21%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 53537 (1)
21%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 72983 (39)
21%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
E 43240
20%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Amsberg, A.
ERA II 107, 369/71 (10)
20%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Pitka, Albert
E 59532/3 (22)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 10, 472/3
20%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS I 879/80 (19)
20%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 2, 667 (823)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 353/5 (2)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 163 (1)
20%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 139, 37/9 (24)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E 70584/5 (13)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 31, 76/7 (7)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Looga
E, StK 40, 85/6 (125)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 70703/4 (13)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H II 37, 469/70 (16)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 71441 (12a)
19%
1930
None
Sonnatar, Evald
ERA II 71, 661 (7)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Talkop, Richard
H II 65, 735/6 (5)
19%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2329/30 (166)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 253, 115/6 (13)
19%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Tamara, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
Veske 2, 279/81
19%
1875
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Karl in Hapsal
ERA II 195, 497/8 (12)
19%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 253, 241/2 (12)
19%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Peterson, Aino
E, StK 29, 9/11 (7)
19%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 40223/4 (6)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
ERA II 165, 82/3 (9)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
ERA II 6, 200 (24)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 712/3 (1610c)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H II 33, 90/1 (61)
19%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E, StK 26, 24/5 (33)
18%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 222, 577/8 (34)
18%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Allemann, Alma
E 52635
18%
1921
Saaremaa — Kaarma; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 33, 992/3 (20)
18%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
AES, MT 3, 24
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 15, 335/6 (12)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VII 578/9 (1)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 250, 636/7 (22)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H III 16, 140 (2)
18%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
H, Asper 11 (20)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 11, 53 (1)
18%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 298, 600/1 (1)
18%
0
None
None
H II 2, 375/6 (498)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 647/50 (6)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 54, 355 (3)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 159, 375/7 (19)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 54741 (5)
18%
1924
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Nigols, Hella
ERA II 25, 36/7 (3)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 40, 39
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kull, Karl
E 8603 (2)
17%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
E, StK 14, 213/4 (1)
17%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 238, 657/8 (4)
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Pall, Erna
H II 16, 375/7 (13)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 746 (11)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 187, 264/5 (60)
17%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 253, 73 (1)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tiit, Johanna
H III 16, 80/1 (1)
17%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
ERA II 72, 463 (10)
17%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ploovits, Linda
E 52655/6
17%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kasvandik, Hildegard
EKmS 4° 4, 644 (28)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 253, 394 (20)
17%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
EÜS VII 1653 (201)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 29278/9 (1)
17%
1896
Läänemaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 95, 467/8 (1)
17%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
H IV 1, 258/61 (1)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 1, 178/80 (1)
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 172, 139/40 (6)
17%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
H II 12, 32/4 (16)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 72, 639 (10)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Ida
E, StK 40, 102 (143)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 85430 (3)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H I 1, 230/1 (97)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 281, 490 (17)
16%
1940
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Pöide
Truu, Albert
ERA II 191, 508/9 (181)
16%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
ERA II 131, 14/5 (7)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
EÜS XI 1191 (3)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 5, 482/3
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 50, 686 (4)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
EÜS IV 1725/6 (230)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 907 (109)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 10, 296/7 (1)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 41, 169 (2)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
ERA II 165, 78/9 (5)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H II 17, 448/9 (54)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 9, 365/6 (1)
16%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
E, StK 40, 2/3 (3)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 183, 502/3 (67)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
EÜS VIII 360/1 (48)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 7672/3 (19)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 61485/6
16%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna
Kasikov, Maria
ERA II 298, 597/8 (1)
16%
0
None
None
ERA II 168, 76/7 (1)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 24, 816/7 (15)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 254, 237/8 (3)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 5, 331/2 (10)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 15, 156/9 (28)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 50998/9
15%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
E A 36/7 (60)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 1, 848/9 (7)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 35, 18/9 (3)
15%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61868/9 (2)
15%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H III 1, 540/2 (3)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
E 64470/2 (1)
15%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
E A 100a
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 8° XIV 17 (59)
15%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 35, 3/5 (2)
15%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
H III 3, 588/9 (6)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 27, 226 (10)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 753 (33)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 158, 396/7 (11)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
H II 11, 249/51 (7)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 72, 811 (17)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
E, StK 14, 173/4 (4)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 18597
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
ERA II 41, 147/9 (6)
15%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 28, 1009/11 (1)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
EÜS VII 725/6 (119)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKS 1, 24
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 84, 157 (16)
15%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
E A 941/2 (5)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 64006/7 (4)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 187, 293/4 (7)
15%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 2, 528/9 (683)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 120/1 (2)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 253, 279/80 (49)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Schmidt, Elma
ERA II 72, 355 (12)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tamm, Hilja
ERA II 72, 343 (13)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
H II 18, 608/9 (3)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E, StK 30, 17/9 (10)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 72, 495 (10)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Siiman, Alice
ERA II 253, 96/7 (1)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Valve
H II 54, 795/6 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 82112/3 (1)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Mart, H.
ERA II 14, 211/3 (4)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140-142
15%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 72, 283 (11)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lassman, Helmi
ERA II 229, 626/7 (5)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Lauri, Hilja
H II 66, 27/8 (3)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Karja
Kuldsep, Gustav
H III 3, 454/6 (3)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
H I 4, 643 (2)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
H II 18, 578 (9)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
E 66788/90
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Metslang, K.
H I 1, 457 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Jaanpärg (Jaanberg, Jannberg), Taavet
E, StK 30, 9/10 (7)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 50, 212/3 (24)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 46, 415/6 (9)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 59298/9 (17)
14%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 9, 200/1 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EKmS 4° 4, 465/6 (25)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 259, 547 (2)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
ERA II 299, 374/5 (94)
14%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 2, 597/8 (30)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 4, 650/1 (7)
14%
1888
Läänemaa
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 19, 829/30 (19)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
ERA II 14, 34/5 (8)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 574/5 (10)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 6, 708
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 42, 565/7 (3)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 250, 544/6 (21)
14%
1940
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Leida
H II 16, 647/8 (14)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
E 53596
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 13767/8 (3)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 72, 713 (9)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Õim, Helmi
ERA II 139, 27/9 (12)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 13, 190 (9)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 13935/6 (42)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
ERA II 85, 481/3 (1)
14%
0
välismaa
Pillenberg, Salme
ERA II 291, 94 (2)
14%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 24, 503/4 (1)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 206, 43/5 (1)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Grepp, Oskar
E 84428/9
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Puidet, Helene
ERA II 211, 731/2 (2)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Elli
ERA II 199, 391 (24)
13%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 52761/a
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
EKmS 4° 3, 601 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 209/10 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Schulbach, August
H I 1, 541/2 (4)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 54, 163/5 (29)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 31, 43 (2)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Järlov, Endel
E, StK 14, 197 (3)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 253, 210/1 (4)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kuulman, Paul, 11 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
H II 6, 340/2 (13)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 82, 573/4 (2)
13%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Salme
ERA II 5, 433/5
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1365/6 (87)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E A 983/4 (14)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 674/5 (10)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1412/3 (127)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 28, 710/1 (2)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 1, 54/5 (73)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 398/9
13%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 82, 578 (2)
13%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Martaliine
H II 33, 991/2 (19)
13%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 24, 473/4 (1)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 82, 15/6 (35)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
ERA II 82, 549/50 (7)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sulp, Ella
ERA II 253, 303 (1)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Plumfeldt, Valve
H II 53, 342/3 (1)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ant, J.
ERA II 260, 412/4 (11)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 50, 768/9 (55)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 276, 9/10 (1)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Unger, Karl
H II 19, 169/71 (55)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 72, 851 (16)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Bernhard
H II 68, 664 (14)
13%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
ERA II 6, 123 (1)
13%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 253, 23/4 (1)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Arro, Hilda
H II 19, 852 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKmS 4° 2, 306/7 (13)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 238, 620 (46)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Otto
ERA II 7, 561 (4)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 12, 206/7 (114)
13%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1027/8 (49)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
E, StK 26, 21/2 (31)
13%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H, Mapp 51/2 (1)
13%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ERA I 3, 354/5 (13)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 185, 120 (80)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
AES, MT 43, 68
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 9, 149/50 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS IX 863/4 (32)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Saaremaa — Püha
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 30, 3/5 (3)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H I 4, 437/8 (2)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 48800 (1)
12%
1913
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H III 12, 446/8 (3)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 210, 244/5 (7)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
ERA II 10, 323/4 (14)
12%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
EÜS VI 555/6 (152)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 239/40 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
ERA II 71, 225/7
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Raudsepp, Helene
H II 10, 399 (139)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 410/1 (172)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 359 (88)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 127, 137/8 (50)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS V 665/6 (102)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 5, 50/1
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 85278/80 (3)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 85970/2 (5)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 34/6 (2)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 250/1 (3)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 137/8 (3)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 276, 215/17 (33b)
12%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 64002/3 (1)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
H I 5, 423 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 19, 377/8 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 54, 464/5 (159)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 7, 337/8 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 208, 76/7 (6)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
ERA II 17, 124/5 (67)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 4, 61 (3)
12%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
E 77220 (1)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
E 9495/6 (8)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 51879/80 (1)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
ERA II 1, 137 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Saaremaa — Pöide
Böckler, Klarissa
E 76522 (4)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 72, 55 (9)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kütt, Helju
ERA II 276, 549/50 (124)
12%
1940
None
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
ERA II 17, 168/9 (118)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 18859/60 (16)
12%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
ERA II 277, 74/6 (2)
12%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
ERA II 35, 340 (11)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 764 (8)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 5, 307/8 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
ERA II 253, 208 (13)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Möller, Kalju, 11 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
H III 15, 535 (11)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 32, 337/9 (1)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
ERA II 188, 288/9 (114)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
E 64763/4 (13)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Hargla
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H I 2, 86/7 (9)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 77, 398/401 (52)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 82193 (1)
12%
1932
None
Põder, Elvi
ERA II 1, 111/2 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 15, 629 (9)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 82820/2
11%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toom, Marta
ERA II 71, 247 (12)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Luht, Maimu
ERA II 10, 19/20 (43)
11%
1923
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 254, 83/4 (3)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H, R 1, 194/5 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 74/5 (37)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 228/9 (10)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 204, 572 (8)
11%
1934
Setumaa
Jürisaar, Jevdokia, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
E 77450/1 (12)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
E, StK 30, 14/6 (9)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 19, 703 (61)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 23589
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
EÜS III 601/2 (63)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 66804/5 (11)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Tombach, Vera
E, StK 23, 16/7 (11)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 110, 21 (9)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Einar
AES, MT 3, 24
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
AES, MT 3, 25
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 40, 57
11%
1922
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laretei, J.
Veske 4, 344/5 (65)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 53172/3 (14)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 8° 1, 423/4 (6)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 254, 256/7 (3)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 85, 529/33 (5)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
ERA II 31, 241/2 (2)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
AES, MT 3, 1 (1)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Oras, Ants
H III 1, 443/4 (9)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS V 1430 (44)
11%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 141, 166/7 (26)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 85272/4 (14)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
ERA II 41, 463/7 (3)
11%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
ERA II 306, 257/9 (21)
11%
1943
None
None
E 19892 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 22, 532/3 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H I 4, 310/1 (2)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
ERA II 24, 313 (31)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 266, 7/9
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
ERA II 94, 307/8 (115)
11%
1935
Saaremaa — Valjala
Vilsaar, August
E 664/5 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 51551
11%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 99, 105/7 (2)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Nõo
Avarsoo, Eino
ERA II 41, 448/9 (32)
11%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kink, Antonina
ERA II 123, 495/6 (17)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H III 26, 39/40 (1)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 36278/9
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson, August
ERA II 9, 219 (9)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Ridala
Meiusi, Meinhard
E 82996 (2)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Martinson, M.
ERA II 78, 391/2 (13)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 42, 548/9 (14)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 1, 252/54 (1)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 130, 205 (6)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 59, 84/5 (1)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 23, 231/2 (12)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 78657 (2)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sikk, Felix
EÜS VI 1201/2 (135)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August
ERA II 82, 40 (10)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Dubro, Helmi
H, R 6, 683/4 (20)
11%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 30/2 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H IV 2, 16 (14)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
TEM X, 7/8
11%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 211, 613/5 (4)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kask, Hilja
ERA II 72, 533 (12)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kõrgesaar, Auguste
ERA II 72, 113 (7)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Amanda
H II 21, 970 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Jaan
ERA II 122, 32 (10)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
E 76551 (1)
10%
1931
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 25050 (11)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 40, 95
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Johan
H II 22, 533 (13a)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H III 12, 160/2 (12)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2675 (234)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 755 (38)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 263, 132/3 (15)
10%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkvist, Heldi
EÜS XII 575/9 (116)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 42912/3
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E, StK 11, 66 (34b)
10%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 41, 924/5 (14)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 141, 420/1 (7)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
AES, MT 163, 8/10 (5)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 59, 613/4 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
ERA I 6, 407 (57)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raudoja, Amilde
ERA II 122, 299/300 (17)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
E 56995/6 (28)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 18, 472 (3)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 17, 97/8 (49)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 214, 327/8 (5)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
ERA II 125, 475/7 (81)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kraavik, Ludmilla
E 17826/8 (13)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, R 6, 656/8 (3)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS X 787 (61)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 90, 538 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Treiman, Alide
ERA II 202, 424/5 (40)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 138, 256/7 (38)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 116, 289/91 (2)
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
H II 8, 815/6 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
ERA II 31, 25/6 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Duberg, Veera
E 17577/8 (3)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E, StK 10, 375 (3)
10%
1922
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
E 46089
10%
1907
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
H II 27, 120/1 (25)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E, StK 18, 121 (91)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 159, 325/6 (59)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 30, 10/4 (8)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS IV 1361/2 (81)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 66609/10
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Konsen, Koit
ERM 136, 3/4 (1)
10%
1917
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
E 32249/50 (16)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 13, 360/1 (4)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 71, 379 (13)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Laap, Melita
H III 5, 846/7 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H IV 4, 9 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Vaivara
Liima, G.
H, R 4, 224/5 (10)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 13, 81 (87)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard