ERA II 147, 89 (42)
45%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS XI 226 (4)
35%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 43491/2 (10)
33%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 488 (3)
33%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS VII 324 (86)
32%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 12, 677 (7)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 12, 248 (4)
31%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 2, 111 (178)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2578 (42)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 702 (60)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS II 1059 (51)
30%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
29%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
29%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
29%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 15, 360 (41)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
28%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
28%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
27%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 2, 65 (6)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
27%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS X 1460 (1)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 17960 (2)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 53599
26%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
EÜS V 912 (174)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
25%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
EÜS X 1475 (26)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
24%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 59906
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 898 (91)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 748 (4)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 38, 468 (65)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS I 1027 (10)
23%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 260, 424/5 (28, 29)
22%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 36778
21%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H II 9, 836 (116)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
21%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 193 (38)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 22 (3)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
18%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 2, 32 (53)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Lank 119
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 57662
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 36489/90 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
16%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 60540 (37)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 66001/2 (1)
16%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 64734/5 (108)
16%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
EÜS VII 679 (53)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 8775 (7)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 27, 229 (4)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EKS 43, 10 (15)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 17, 399 (19)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 7131
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 275 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 17760/1 (5)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 53715 (11)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
E 63009 (1)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
H II 59, 506 (51)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
H II 50, 434 (2)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 2, 822 (6)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
AES, MT 57, 34
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
EÜS VII 2393 (237)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 14, 514 (1)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52757
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
EÜS X 2333 (171)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 197, 28
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E, StK 1, 127/8 (200)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 254 (141)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 61875 (13)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
H III 23, 35/6 (8)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 72237 (4)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
EÜS XI 424 (10)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 222 (43)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 4, 679/80 (48)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 12, 247 (2)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 54963/4
12%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
ERA II 57, 506 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 860 (25)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKS 1, 52
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 58, 467 (2)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 1748 (352)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2185 (17)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 17, 144 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 230, 527/9 (8)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 133, 1 (1)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 1, 283 (417)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 19, 55 (65)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 5, 105 (7)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
10%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 208, 60 (3)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H II 19, 345 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 25516 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 35407 (6)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 57650/1
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 37, 19 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2007 (239)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 391 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
10%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
ERA II 230, 537/41 (14)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 2292 (106)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 51, 19 (16)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 86042 (5)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 1126 (155)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 17, 379 (42)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold