ERA II 147, 557/6 (10)
62%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 41, 599 (6)
38%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS X 2538 (95)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 705 (3)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2730 (324)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1700 (273)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 42 (67)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 686 (12)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 1, 151 (2)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 44772 (9)
26%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 2, 19 (20)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 13, 658 (16)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 2, 232 (95)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 688 (133)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2391 (231)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 702/3 (387)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 54, 452/3 (144)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 10, 418/9 (173)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 1104/5 (100)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 83 (1)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 2, 65 (92)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 731 (2)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1060 (58)
18%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERM 30, 33
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 36880 (2)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 12, 205 (25)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 10, 511/2 (285)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 2, 397/8 (104)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (3)
17%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 2473/4 (432)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1490/1 (89)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 19, 817/8 (6)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
EÜS VII 1692/3 (258)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
15%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 21, 259 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H I 1, 89 (52)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA I 3, 647 (1)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 22, 100/1 (27)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2425/6 (1)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7677/8 (4)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Mapp 369 (1)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 1738/9 (104)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 352 (26)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 65, 245 (11)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 17, 152/3 (9)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 612 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 7197 (11)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 46, 813/4 (19)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 1477/8 (29)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 29, 331 (36)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 22, 764/6 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 54 (2)
12%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 41055/7 (8)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 8053 (40)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 52089
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 161/2 (143)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H IV 1, 141/2 (82)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 1654/5 (204)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1657 (208)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 50607/8 (3)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 22, 947/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 148/9 (81)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 104/5 (73)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 154 (11)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 61755 (53)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 50, 525/6 (5)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 34, 450 (17)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS III 611/2 (77)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 17, 660 (59)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11797 (27)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 11965 (20)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1621 (137)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1277/9 (46)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 24, 168/9 (6)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 54, 438/9 (125)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 1842 (24)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7925/6 (10)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 7883/4 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 46, 833/4 (17)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 15, 57/8 (6)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 65, 89 (1)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
Veske kad., 121 (37)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 50, 195/6 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 51526 (5)
10%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
ERA II 23, 763/4
10%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H II 27, 626/7 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 9, 286/7 (23)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1504/5 (111)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57957/8 (9)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS X 1866 (30)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 19, 68 (11)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida