H I 4, 163 (3)
61%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
Leoke 3, 180 (6)
59%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 27, 80 (15)
51%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, Peet 85/6 (90)
44%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 3, 474/5 (11)
43%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 13, 609 (6)
43%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 60529 (26)
43%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 20, 613 (10)
40%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E A 269 (29)
39%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Peet 92/3 (101)
39%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA I 3, 356 (18)
37%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 58, 806 (69)
37%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS IX 1073/4 (11)
33%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 47/8 (51)
33%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 85 (35)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 43, 478 (18)
31%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 56, 403/4 (88)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 279, 169/70 (8)
30%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 27, 835 (3)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H IV 1, 374/5 (16)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H IV 1, 858 (21)
29%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 56, 393/4 (74)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 2, 675 (2)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS XI 1207 (29)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 52005 (1)
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 10, 45 (5)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H I 2, 100 (9)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H II 59, 440/1 (8)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
ERA II 204, 592 (15)
21%
1934
Setumaa
Ilosaar, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
H II 15, 705 (9)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 9, 756/7
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 52006 (6)
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 548/9 (4)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 15, 281/2 (2)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 11025/7
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 132, 440 (68)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 136, 597/8 (18)
19%
1937
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Mõtus, Heldur
H III 6, 867 (47)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 7045/6 (7)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 50, 199/200 (5)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 260/1 (34)
17%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 496 (479)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 51838 (2)
16%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
AES, MT 174, 30
16%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H, Kase 110/a (3)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 198, 398 (14)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 56388 (13)
15%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 114/6 (62)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 21, 294/6 (15)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 56, 51/2 (1)
13%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 80, 341/2 (240)
13%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl
ERA II 57, 291 (8)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
EKmS 8° 3, 96/7 (3)
12%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
EÜS VII 315/6 (71)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 923 (22)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 24045/6 (25)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 653/4 (83)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2894 (43)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 6, 5/6 (9)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 85, 527/9 (4)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H II 24, 722/4 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 75, 383/4 (15)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Knuut, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 234 (19)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1111, 1114 (156)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 29, 648/9 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H III 10, 272/3 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.