ERA II 7, 445 (118)
61%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 446 (131)
54%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 346 (30)
53%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E A 42 (71)
53%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 454 (62)
53%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 7, 136 (15)
48%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64248 (12)
44%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H IV 2, 36 (57)
41%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 47, 242 (13)
40%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 113 (185)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 402 (120)
35%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 54, 446 (130)
34%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 6, 724/5 (65)
32%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 21, 292 (11)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 18, 129/30 (1)
27%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 17, 204 (137)
26%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 481 (275)
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 335/6 (13)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 144 (239)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
22%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 18, 520 (9)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H III 18, 317 (1)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 17, 63 (63)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 251, 480/1 (4)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EKS 48, 13 (5)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 65, 41 (1)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 18, 963/4 (2)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Undritz, Thomas
ERA II 39, 195/6 (134)
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 125, 44/5 (4)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VII 2414/5 (293)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 648 (15)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
E 71546/7 (2)
17%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS II 439 (175)
16%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 59, 534 (5)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 41, 666/7 (65)
16%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 22, 539/40
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA I 3, 642a (3)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 47, 380/1 (3)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 139, 30 (15)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 260, 409 (7)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 40, 72/3 (107)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 271 (400)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 242 (11)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E 22166 (7)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 416/7 (69)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 18, 496 (67)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E A 888/9 (12)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IV 1990/1 (32)
14%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 123, 280 (31)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 24, 93/4 (10)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EKS 47, 44 (63)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 47123 (12)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 10, 605 (365)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 64956 (16)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
ERA II 172, 26/7 (10)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 141, 308 (6)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 11, 502/3 (4)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
E 17761 (6)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
ERA II 127, 77 (4)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 302, 51/2 (20)
13%
1942
None
None
EÜS II 242 (266)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 16, 801 (3)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H I 7, 218 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
ERA II 123, 54 (48)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H III 18, 717 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 185, 84/5 (8)
12%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 62 (52)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS X 1918/9 (100)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26850
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
E A 120/1 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tõnnisson, Jaan
ERA II 17, 248/50 (169)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 12, 818 (4)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 4, 145 (14)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 18, 482/3 (21)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 53599
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 1, 226 (23)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 2, 292 (31)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKS b 7 (5)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
ERA II 83, 273 (123)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 683 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 56, 366/9 (30)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 19, 689/90 (40)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 65, 141/2 (8)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERM 5, 71 (23)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 30/1 (23)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (23)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103 (23)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August