H II 19, 360/1 (27)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 18018/9 (20)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 86004/6 (2)
18%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
ERA II 5, 369/71 (2)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 17, 201/3 (135)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 17, 245/7 (167)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1977/9 (24)
17%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 5, 677/9 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
E 24902/3 (31)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 17, 117/8 (45)
17%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H, R 1, 206 (1)
17%
1875
None
Viljak, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 429/31 (11)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA I 4, 557 (7)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
H II 2, 553/4 (706)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 22677/9 (1)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 7, 196/8 (1)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 21, 287/9 (3)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 2, 648/50 (804)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 309/11 (5)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
E 6732/4 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 127, 81/3 (11)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 16, 552/4 (2)
14%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
E 18017 (17)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 20, 94/5 (56)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E, StK 5, 24/5 (3 (1))
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
TEM 5, 10/2
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 308/9 (15)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E 18016 (16)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E, StK 19, 28 (17)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 2, 395/6 (519)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 713/5 (71)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 21, 515/7 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 258, 516 (20)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E, StK 2, 31/2 (30)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 17, 714/5 (93)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 168, 566/7 (21)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
H II 17, 750/2 (115)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6699/700 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 53712/a (5)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 127, 334/5 (1)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EKmS 4° 2, 418/21 (128)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 41, 37/9 (1)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 20, 77 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 2, 526/7 (682)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 185, 54/7 (14)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Köster, Mihkel
ERM 14, 18/9
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 19, 647/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 210, 530 (6)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 16827/8 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 53382/4 (4)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
E 21099/101 (1)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 9, 370/1 (4)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 110, 517/8 (8)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
H II 11, 535/6 (24)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 53, 571/3 (21)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 5, 114/7 (4)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 61685/6 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 64244/5 (5)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 127, 125/6 (44)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 21, 201/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS IX 622/7 (27)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 10412 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 6688/90 (6)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 5, 362/4 (6)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1659/60 (109)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 113/5 (78)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E A 451 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan