ERA II 147, 485/6 (72)
76%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H II 27, 593 (7)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 2, 54 (83)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 48256
29%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 197/8 (5)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H III 24, 30 (5)
26%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 1, 260 (153)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1250 (32)
26%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 66, 249 (155)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 51845 (5)
24%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H I 7, 303 (3)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Bochmann; Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 320 (27)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 54, 396 (55)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 566/7 (77)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 287/8 (49)
22%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 757 (99)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2242/3 (14)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
20%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
EKS 50, 64/5 (49)
20%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 2, 30 (7)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 86108/9 (1)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
H IV 2, 545 (27)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, R 1, 226 (5)
18%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EÜS X 2718 (306)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 723 (23)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 77753
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Paoliin, Boris
H III 13, 343/4 (6)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H II 35, 677/8 (414)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 20, 113 (106)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 7734 (8)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 33, 984/5 (7)
15%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 322/3 (31)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 28, 720 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 17, 527/8 (16)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 65, 737 (8)
14%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 16, 198/9 (20)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS X 734 (7)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 53165/6 (2)
14%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 159, 716 (1)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 21, 554 (14)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 2, 38 (61)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 839/40 (19)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 2, 176 (280)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 72 (52)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 4, 380 (9)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS X 712 (9)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 35, 737/8 (434)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 37, 475 (27a)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Mapp 211 (1)
12%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H I 3, 490 (4)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
H II 21, 733 (18)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 17514 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
ERA II 38, 443 (50)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 131, 355 (88)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
H IV 2, 694 (17)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 1645 (186)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 41, 514 (36)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERM 25, 68/9
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H IV 1, 851 (9)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS X 2703/4 (279)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 111/2 (83)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 83235/6
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H II 2, 155 (258)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1088/9 (79)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 1, 83 (20)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 304, 405/6 (11)
10%
0
None
None
H II 16, 635/6 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 58, 631 (1)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 66, 381/2 (312)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert