H II 35, 18/2 (105)
51%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
45%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 7, 68/70 (21)
44%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 18, 614 (18)
43%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E 77218/9 (2)
40%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 92, 15 (1)
38%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
38%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 105, 138/40 (2)
38%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
38%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
37%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 26, 714 (3)
37%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
36%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E A 765 (7)
36%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 15744/5 (286)
35%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
33%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
33%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
EKmS 4° 3, 425/6 (20)
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VI 1145/6 (27)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 20, 653/4 (14)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
31%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E A 341/2 (3)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 1, 360/1 (514)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E 52030/1
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 6 (25)
30%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EKS 47, 17
29%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
29%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
E 51923
29%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
29%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 10, 314 (32)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 840/4 (5)
28%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 74, 337/8 (26)
28%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 10, 4 (11)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 33, 979/81 (2)
27%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 61744/7 (46)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 59973/5
27%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
27%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 17, 805
26%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 54960/1
26%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
E 11785/6 (2)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 57193/5
26%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H IV 4, 313/4 (10)
26%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
25%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
25%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 620/2 (17)
25%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (16)
24%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 34, 369 (112)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 23, 116/7 (88)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
H II 65, 138/9 (4)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 1, 445 (10)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 59109 (6)
23%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 37, 53/4 (5)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 13, 260 (25)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
22%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 24, 908/9 (4)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 2, 29 (40)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 29, 299 (8)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 11, 245/8 (5)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 55, 704/6 (20)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
20%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS IX 636 (35)
20%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 40, 617/22 (1)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VI 912/3 (2)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 136/9 (2)
20%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 1, 5 (7)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 393/4 (57)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 54, 802/3 (17)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 11069/70 (2)
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 16, 715 (26)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
18%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 5, 69/72 (7)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
TEM X, 14
18%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 152 (3)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
TEM X, 12/3
18%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
Veske 2, 270 (7)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 25, 181/2 (71)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS VIII 2301/4 (22)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EKmS 4° 2, 392/6 (101)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 9, 764 (33)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, R 1, 218/9 (1)
17%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
17%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
Leoke 1, 278/9
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 5, 465 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H III 23, 189/90 (7)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52181
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS VII 358/9 (148)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 19, 599/600 (26)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 364 (24)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 36, 371 (42)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E A 913/4 (25)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 9, 544 (22)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 21, 132 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 17480/2 (9)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H, Kase 34 (96)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 56, 487 (16)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 12940/1 (39)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 12, 714 (10)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
ERA II 17, 171 (121)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 43489 (4)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 30, 515 (6)
14%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H II 26, 90 (45)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H IV 4, 32 (13)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 34, 422 (192)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 269 (5)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 7, 213/5 (91)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 59, 791 (21b)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 25, 198 (10)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52152
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 78, 123 (55)
14%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 52/3 (53)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 124, 488 (18)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 299, 76/94
13%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 43, 13 (20)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H III 8, 402 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 40690
13%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 19925/6 (4)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 368 (369)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 41, 389 (6)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 108, 510/3 (6)
13%
1937
Setumaa
Oinas-Tammeorg, Anna
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 164, 306/7 (7)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERM 44, 4
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 139, 29 (13)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS IX 904 (102)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 55949 (8)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H III 10, 70 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
E 9097 (14)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 627 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 366/8 (38)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 1129 (161)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 50, 246 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
H II 51, 112 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
H II 6, 416 (68)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 59678/9
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 64 (66)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IV 205 (257)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saarm, J.; Illus, P.
E, StK 10, 423 (19)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 635 (789)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 213 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 50, 774/5 (63)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IX 1146 (114)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 83 (3)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 8, 501 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 126 (18)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 630/1 (25)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 37, 12 (1)
11%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
EÜS VI 803 (68)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 17, 124/5 (154)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 20, 627 (7)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 158, 408 (18)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
ERA II 3, 100 (9)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 543 (21)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 2, 564 (714)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8585 (10)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 10, 645/7 (6)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS VIII 388 (91)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VII 1693 (260)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 276 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA I 4, 315 (9)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
AES, MT 3, 22
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 42585 (9)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)