EÜS XI 949 (68)
29%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 47, 257 (9)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 2, 17 (16)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 657 (25)
25%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
24%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 277 (3)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 33, 133 (257)
24%
1931
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
22%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
22%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 2, 107 (168)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 851/2 (10)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 20, 103 (77)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
20%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
20%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 13307 (2)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 23, 421 (27)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 2, 90 (131)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 33, 249 (5)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H III 17, 63 (4)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 9, 96 (65)
19%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 47, 73 (3)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 17, 389 (54)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 33, 997 (25)
18%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 16, 97 (103)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 190 (59)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 20, 103 (79)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 60579/80 (40)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 22, 574 (36)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 57661/2
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERM 133, 15 (7)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKS 50, 1/2 (2)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 235/6 (2)
16%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 20, 632 (36)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 147, 504 (27)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VII 2369 (185)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 10 (15)
15%
1886
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 238 (3)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 18, 519 (5)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 10, 149 (160)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 10, 319 (39)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 429 (26)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 12, 550 (5)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 258 (368)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 527 (2)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
15%
1943
None
None
E 22428 (1)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VI 572 (170)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 505 (43)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 19, 232 (3)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
EKS 47, 64/5 (97)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 81 (97)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 39 (52)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 478 (48)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 40, 477 (7)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 4, 479/80 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 16, 710 (10)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 2748/9 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 41, 883/4 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS X 2742 (345)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 736 (6)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 2, 611/2 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 37, 463 (4)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 855 (193)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
AES, MT 29, 3
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
EÜS XI 908/9 (12)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 50, 527 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 486 (36)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 762 (19)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
Leoke 4, 283
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 1, 186 (270)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 949 (17)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1673/4 (206)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 150 (34)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 2, 823 (9)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H IV 5, 621 (1)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 1, 306 (458)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 55 (2)
12%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 2, 31 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS X 2717 (303)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 417/8 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 59522 (6)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 76, 35 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 7 (9)
11%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 40, 980 (67)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 821/2 (101)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 645/6 (73)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 277 (10)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 42815 (7)
10%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EÜS VII 276 (25)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 64261 (42)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 354 (83)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 572 (22)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 7, 336 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 11, 358 (132)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E A 668 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 52144
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 8, 867 (17)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 449/50 (14)
10%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 9, 693 (79)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 261, 214/5 (33)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VI 1727/8 (208)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 154 (221)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 487 (458)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 280 (53)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 29, 462/3 (14)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 637 (45)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VI 1642/3 (85)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 51, 158/9 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERA II 39, 81/2 (3)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E, StK 1, 7 (14)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 41, 43 (6)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
AES, MT 3, 17
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 2, 29 (28)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 20, 610 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS III 61/2 (18)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA II 14, 287 (24)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard