ERA II 123, 280 (30)
47%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IX 80/1 (73a)
47%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VIII 1090 (80)
46%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 1641 (180)
44%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1605/6 (123)
44%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 1037 (23)
43%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 87, 129 (20)
42%
1935
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 164 (9)
40%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 2422 (308)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1762/3 (386)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 151 (1)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 82244 (3)
38%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Inglist
EÜS VII 1634 (167)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 172, 529/30 (65)
37%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
EÜS X 2175 (1)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 3/4 (2)
36%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 15, 730/1 (62)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 20, 75 (8)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VII 2367/8 (181)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1261 (115)
35%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 83, 274 (127)
34%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 880/1 (70)
34%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 174 (9)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E, StK 3, 88 (2)
34%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS II 1036 (22)
33%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 17, 408/9 (3)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 49009 (10)
32%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 26, 300/1 (16)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 2423/4 (315a)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1828/9 (3)
31%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 389/90 (3)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 2, 24 (13)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H I 1, 263 (161)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 1, 342 (10)
30%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 41, 508 (26)
30%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 21, 938 (23)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS VIII 421 (157)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VII 1615 (143)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2719 (309)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 39 (3)
29%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1034 (28)
28%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 74 (33)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 50622 (17c)
28%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 220, 54/6 (20)
28%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vask, Erna
H II 14, 51 (72)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 5, 645/6 (19)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H IV 6, 527 (2)
27%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS V 735/6 (200)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 860/1 (29)
27%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 16 (5)
27%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS X 787 (62)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS IX 874 (56)
27%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 337/8 (14)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 18402/3 (11)
26%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 26, 64/5 (7)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 57, 426 (3)
26%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 306, 256/7 (20)
26%
1943
None
None
H I 2, 44 (3)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
E A 142/3 (12)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 16, 81/2 (81)
26%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 1343 (59)
25%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 5, 441/2
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 57, 593 (4)
25%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 1202 (18)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 15, 486/7 (99)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 60527/9 (25)
24%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 15, 563 (52)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 61668/9 (4)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA I 4, 315 (12)
24%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 49, 562/3 (4)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 20, 179/80 (23)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E, StK 40, 24/5 (49)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 31, 376 (152)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Poom, Emilie
H II 12, 236 (81)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 13404/5 (2)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS X 2323/4 (156)
23%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 68 (31)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 32, 231 (5)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
E 10412/3 (5)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61681/2 (19)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 1871 (37)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1006/7 (9)
22%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 15563/4 (25)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1599/600 (102)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1897/8 (73)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 63808
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
EÜS VII 1853/4 (41)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 409/10 (96)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 208, 115 (9)
21%
1939
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IX 81 (73b)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 3, 33 (10)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS VIII 1464/5 (50)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 308 (8)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS VIII 1627/8 (146)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1973/4 (193)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 9/10 (2)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 461/2 (6)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1863 (49)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15649 (127)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS V 590 (87)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 603/4 (232)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 18, 479 (25)
20%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS VI 1586/7 (354)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 99 (143)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 674/6 (12)
19%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS X 2702 (274)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1867/8 (32)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 884/5 (75)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10632 (10)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 36990/2 (2)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 85213 (2)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
E 51504 (3)
18%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
ERA II 110, 558/9 (12)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
E, StK 5, 68 (6)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IX 695 (1)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 305 (18)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 74536 (1)
18%
1931
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS IX 841 (3)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 950 (14)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1671/2 (202)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59636/7
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
H, Mapp 1030
17%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
EÜS VII 1637/8 (173)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 754/5 (94)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 26, 438/40 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS VIII 738 (337)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1705 (48)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 90, 565 (32)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H II 13, 687/90 (1)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 10, 488 (253)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 43, 391/2 (2)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 505/6 (9)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 17, 261/3 (11)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 85069/71 (10)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
E 52652
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERM 157, 3 (2)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Leesmann, August Johannes
E 58667/8
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS VI 1652 (95)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 538 (4)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EKmS 4o 1, 472/3 (15)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 799 (80)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 2289 (36)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (365)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2710 (289)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 255 (3)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardi, Saima
H II 37, 470/1 (18)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 16, 164 (209)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 24924/5 (9)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 110, 513 (6)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
H II 46, 609 (33)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 139, 13/5 (2)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 56, 443 (2)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2432 (336)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 38, 133 (14)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1628 (65)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 819/21 (11)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 34, 230/1 (118)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 14, 261/2 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 20219 (18)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 5, 440 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 26/7 (13)
13%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 69252
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kivi, Salme
ERA I 3, 328 (2)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 1839 (69)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS b 1 (17)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 7736/7 (14)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKS 50, 18/21 (16)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 1953 (167)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 49, 249/51 (16)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 634 (175)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 329 (29)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 1, 72 (56)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 2364/5 (174)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 13, 25 (35)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 66, 156 (60)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 1849 (6)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1810/11 (312)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 115/6 (9)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 966 (34)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2142/3 (328)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 828 (467)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 1026/7 (8)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS XI 1235/6 (74)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 7892 (17a)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IX 749 (78)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 512 (665)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 110 (126)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 50, 94/6 (75)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 2064/6 (328)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 650 (40)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 43743/4 (8)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 8° 1, 189 (49)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 50, 198/9 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS II 1052/4 (44)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VIII 1816 (37)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 673/4 (169)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Türi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 200, 39 (58)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 2197 (487)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl