H II 12, 35 (17)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 4, 200 (70)
32%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 64 (30)
31%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS IX 1148 (120)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 54423/4 (5)
29%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
E, StK 8, 337 (17)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 19046/7 (2)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
ERA II 3, 488 (4)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 3, 23 (5)
20%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 53609 (9)
20%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 17, 330/1 (5)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 17, 35/6 (16)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 30, 757 (9)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 50, 37 (8)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 27, 295 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 10, 643/5 (4)
17%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS X 2287 (97)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52009
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 320 (27)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 226 (5)
15%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 51138 (8)
15%
1920
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H III 24, 30 (5)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 1645 (186)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 874/5 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 9361/2 (42)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 363 (50)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 59202/3 (1)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 284/5 (17)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 9, 153/4 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 1, 455/6 (4)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 59305/6 (24)
14%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
AES, MT 43, 60
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H, Ostrov 225 (60)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 4, 652/4 (9)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 10, 64/5 (53)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 757 (99)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 56407 (37)
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
Leoke 5, 81/2 (12)
13%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS II 946/7 (101)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
H II 37, 377/8 (49)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9319 (9)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 147, 485/6 (72)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
EKmS 8° 1, 150/1 (8)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 29, 314/5 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
TEM 1, 7a
11%
1920
Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Kalju, S.
E 53165/6 (2)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 2, 822 (7)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS V 476/7 (160)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2242/3 (14)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 566/7 (77)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 554 (14)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 428/9 (4)
10%
1838
Harjumaa — Kose
Mannteufel, P.; Toss, Jaak
EÜS II 648/9 (148)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 7, 303 (3)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Bochmann; Suurkask, Anton
H II 12, 38/9 (20)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 560/2 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 21, 235/7 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August