E 28160/1 (31)
42%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H, R 4, 224/5 (10)
41%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
E 82820/2
39%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toom, Marta
ERA II 294, 106/8 (3)
39%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
ERA II 164, 317/8 (22)
39%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS II 927/9 (86)
38%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
ERA I 5, 777/8 (2)
37%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf (a.-st 1936 Kamp), August
H II 18, 838 (9)
37%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H II 6, 466/7 (110)
36%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 158, 396/7 (11)
35%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
H II 66, 337/9 (259)
35%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140-142
33%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 66, 112/3 (8)
33%
1898
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 276, 215/17 (33b)
33%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 206, 43/5 (1)
32%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Grepp, Oskar
H, Mapp 132
32%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
EKS 8, 3/5 (3)
32%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
ERA II 8, 493/6
32%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
EKS 44, 2/3
32%
1907
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Usin, Hindrik
H II 66, 27/8 (3)
32%
1898
Saaremaa — Karja
Kuldsep, Gustav
ERA II 276, 9/10 (1)
32%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Unger, Karl
ERA II 201, 474/6 (16)
32%
1938
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Toomessalu, Aadu
EKmS 4° 2, 228/9 (10)
31%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 277, 74/6 (2)
31%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
ERA II 254, 47/9 (6)
31%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H II 18, 608/9 (3)
31%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H I 4, 61 (3)
31%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
E, StK 30, 6/8 (5)
31%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 18, 578 (9)
31%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
E, StK 35, 3/5 (2)
31%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 82, 578 (2)
30%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Martaliine
H II 41, 325/7 (5)
29%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 41, 395/6 (15)
29%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H I 4, 294
29%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
E 42912/3
28%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 276, 549/50 (124)
28%
1940
None
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
E, StK 30, 3/5 (3)
28%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H I 5, 423 (1)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 35, 259/61 (156)
27%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 95/6 (7)
27%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 18, 57/9 (1)
26%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 310/1 (2)
26%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
ERA II 187, 264/5 (60)
25%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 124/6 (26)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 95, 670/1 (5)
25%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
H, Peet 371/2 (374)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 208, 76/7 (6)
24%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
H II 35, 582/4 (360)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 157, 463/5 (2)
24%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 26, 825/6 (1)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
E 664/5 (1)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 260, 412/4 (11)
23%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 116, 289/91 (2)
23%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Valjala
Kuusk, Arnold
E, StK 30, 14/6 (9)
23%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 85970/2 (5)
23%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
E 18597
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
EÜS XII 575/9 (116)
23%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 4, 643 (2)
23%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
E, StK 30, 17/9 (10)
23%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 10, 323/4 (14)
23%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
H IV 4, 120/1 (2)
22%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 94, 307/8 (115)
22%
1935
Saaremaa — Valjala
Vilsaar, August
EÜS IV 1361/2 (81)
22%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS IV 1365/6 (87)
22%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 18, 472 (3)
22%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 85272/4 (14)
22%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 85278/80 (3)
22%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
H II 30, 246/7 (3)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tobber, A.
ERA II 59, 84/5 (1)
21%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 82, 573/4 (2)
21%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Salme
H III 7, 217/8 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toss, Jaak
EÜS IX 863/4 (32)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Saaremaa — Püha
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1412/3 (127)
21%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 254, 256/7 (3)
21%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 187, 293/4 (7)
20%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 254, 83/4 (3)
20%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 340/2 (13)
20%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 17577/8 (3)
20%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E, StK 24, 65/6 (10)
20%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 72, 39/41 (5)
20%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Krass, Karl
ERA II 139, 27/9 (12)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 254, 237/8 (3)
20%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 30, 9/10 (7)
19%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 214, 118/20 (9)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Karu, Armilde Marianne
ERA II 229, 626/7 (5)
19%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Lauri, Hilja
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 60, 571 (20)
19%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Trusilla, Leida
H, R 6, 656/8 (3)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 63068 (15)
19%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
ERA II 85, 529/33 (5)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H II 74, 877/878 (2)
19%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
H, Peet 399/401 (415)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 253, 210/1 (4)
19%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kuulman, Paul, 11 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
EKmS 4° 3, 601 (2)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
ERA II 60, 557/8 (4)
18%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Külm, Aino
E 84428/9
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Puidet, Helene
ERA II 123, 170/1 (211)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 188, 288/9 (114)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 281, 490 (17)
18%
1940
Saaremaa — Püha; Saaremaa — Pöide
Truu, Albert
H II 54, 466/7 (161)
18%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 56788/90
18%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
H III 5, 307/8 (3)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
ERA II 146, 144/5 (23)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS VI 555/6 (152)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 85, 485/8 (2)
17%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
ERA II 147, 581 (1)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Kiibus, Haivy
H I 4, 437/8 (2)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
ERA II 1, 137 (1)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Saaremaa — Pöide
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 54, 795/6 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 183, 502/3 (67)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 172, 139/40 (6)
17%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
EKmS 4° 4, 398/9
17%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 72, 495 (10)
17%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Siiman, Alice
H II 50, 686 (4)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 95, 448/50 (21)
16%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Allikivi, Salme
ERA II 214, 327/8 (5)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
H II 6, 116/8 (154)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, R 6, 683/4 (20)
16%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA I 6, 407 (57)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raudoja, Amilde
ERA II 168, 76/7 (1)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 23876/7
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
ERA II 189, 208/9 (30)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E 64002/3 (1)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 107, 369/71 (10)
16%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Pitka, Albert
TEM X, 7/8
16%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 299, 374/5 (94)
16%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 298, 600/1 (1)
16%
0
None
None
H II 68, 664 (14)
16%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
ERA II 72, 343 (13)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
ERA II 139, 37/9 (24)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 26, 831/2 (6)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
ERA II 9, 365/6 (1)
15%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 50, 212/3 (24)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 24, 691/2 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 72, 355 (12)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tamm, Hilja
H III 4, 650/1 (7)
15%
1888
Läänemaa
Liewoh, Jaan
ERA II 72, 463 (10)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ploovits, Linda
H II 20, 173 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 253, 303 (1)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Plumfeldt, Valve
E 78298/300 (8)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
E 30850/1 (5)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
ERA II 31, 76/7 (7)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Looga
ERA II 253, 394 (20)
15%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
ERA II 253, 23/4 (1)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Arro, Hilda
ERA II 7, 561 (4)
14%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 253, 73 (1)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tiit, Johanna
ERA II 72, 283 (11)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lassman, Helmi
E 8936/7 (20)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 40, 56
14%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laretei, J.
E 59298/9 (17)
14%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 40, 58
14%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laretei, J.
ERA II 253, 115/6 (13)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Tamara, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
E 13935/6 (42)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
ERA II 238, 657/8 (4)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Pall, Erna
EKmS 8° 2, 312/4 (6)
14%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.
EÜS VII 722 (114)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 26, 665/6 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
ERA II 185, 120 (80)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 5, 846/7 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 22, 239 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 64470/2 (1)
13%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
H II 50, 574/5 (10)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 34, 410/1 (172)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 66788/90
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Metslang, K.
EKmS 8° 2, 674/5 (10)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 66, 579/80 (95)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 19, 294/5 (21)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 302, 124/5 (31)
13%
1942
None
None
H, Asper 11 (20)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 14, 213/4 (1)
13%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
Veske 4, 344/5 (65)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 22, 532/3 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 298, 597/8 (1)
13%
0
None
None
E, StK 30, 10/4 (8)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 177, 353/5 (2)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E 9495/6 (8)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 86550 (41)
12%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 41, 169 (2)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
ERA II 289, 497/8 (12)
12%
1940
None
Vinkel, Aarne
H III 9, 149/50 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERM 136, 3/4 (1)
12%
1917
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
ERM 146, 99/101 (35)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 25050 (11)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1672/3 (174)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 123, 194/5 (243)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 82555 (1)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Krikmann, M.
ERA II 72, 639 (10)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Ida
H II 27, 226 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 253, 96/7 (1)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Valve
ERA II 36, 571/3 (8)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 124, 566/7 (117)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EÜS XI 1027/8 (49)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 253, 208 (13)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Möller, Kalju, 11 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
AES, MT 43, 68
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 40223/4 (6)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 54328 (36)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 22, 533 (13a)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 211/3 (4)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 238, 620 (46)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Otto
EKS 1, 24
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 20, 164/5 (32)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 191, 508/9 (181)
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
Leoke 5, 99/100 (5)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 53172/3 (14)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 124, 486/8 (17)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EKmS 8° 1, 423/4 (6)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 57196/8
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
Leoke 1, 235/7 (a)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 32, 337/9 (1)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H II 10, 399 (139)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IV 1725/6 (230)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 124, 74/5 (15)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E 59110/1 (7)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
E 85430 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H III 7, 150/1 (26)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 114, 243 (9)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 177, 366/7 (13)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E 51096/7 (3)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Põlva
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 253, 9/10 (3)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
E 52655/6
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kasvandik, Hildegard
ERA II 253, 279/80 (49)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Schmidt, Elma
H II 33, 38/9 (20)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 64006/7 (4)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
E 19159/60 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS VII 725/6 (119)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 8° 1, 568/9 (11)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
H II 19, 852 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 76522 (4)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 72, 55 (9)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kütt, Helju
E 66663/5
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgens, B.
EÜS I 879/80 (19)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS V 575 (7)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 138, 240/2 (4)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 26, 634/5 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 71241 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Otsa, Karli
ERA II 124, 214/6 (11)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EKmS 8° 1, 405/6 (16)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
ERA II 71, 247 (12)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Luht, Maimu
ERA II 99, 105/7 (2)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Nõo
Avarsoo, Eino
EÜS VI 474/6 (64)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 253, 35 (41)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kull, Leida, 14 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. õpil.
E 71441 (12a)
10%
1930
None
Sonnatar, Evald
H II 26, 453/4 (20)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H I 7, 105 (13)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 26, 597/8 (3a)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
ERA II 41, 463/7 (3)
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
EKmS 8° 2, 530/1 (2)
10%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 23589
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E 51879/80 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
ERA II 35, 340 (11)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 82, 549/50 (7)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sulp, Ella
H II 51, 113 (5)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl