Leoke 5, 50
47%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 16830 (18)
45%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 20, 88 (44)
45%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 44771
36%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 21, 545/6 (1)
34%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
ERA II 265, 374 (56)
33%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H II 20, 649/50 (8)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 20, 305 (9)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 12, 582 (8)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 21, 92 (4)
32%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
E 63796
31%
1929
Pärnumaa — Tori
Siitam, Naima
ERA II 157, 420/1 (26)
31%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
EÜS X 1872 (39)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 593 (747)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 612 (9)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 82, 303 (7)
30%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Siitam, Endel
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
29%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E A 272 (32)
29%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 66, 163 (67)
28%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Peet 272/3 (273)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1750 (246)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 39/40 (38)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 21, 117 (44)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 428 (26)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 66, 484 (4)
24%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 66, 174 (75)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 21, 293/4 (13)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VII 676 (47)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 423/4 (131)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H, Peet 311/2 (315)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 21, 215 (8)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 276, 119/20 (27)
21%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 16746/7 (33)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 159, 780 (1)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
AES, MT 75, 32
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Soo-Puusepp, M.
ERM 133, 3/4 (6)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS IV 1565 (24)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 131/2 (8)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
Veske 2, 270 (6)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 188 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 5, 49
19%
1876
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 7, 272 (39)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 41, 635/6 (40)
19%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKS 1, 31
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IV 1626 (94)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1807 (307)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 451/2 (17)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 55, 737/8 (14)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 472 (59)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 657/8 (53)
18%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 58, 369 (10)
17%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 110/11 (13)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 260/1 (249)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 6605 (5)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 228, 385/6 (16)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Ridala
Merilo, Robert
E 18195 (6)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 7, 173 (1)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 13, 11/2 (18)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 10, 417 (169)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERM 146, 91/3 (33)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 19, 358 (24)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H IV 7, 28 (5)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H II 21, 400 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 37, 718 (15)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 9, 176 (9)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 11, 957 (16)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 20, 665 (31)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 38, 136 (19)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 442 (5)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 9359 (39)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 23, 56 (38)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 28207/9
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Tartu
Koger, August
H II 6, 123/4 (159)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 11, 101/2 (4)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H, Gr. Qu. 140 (6)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 311 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 230, 529/30 (9)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 414 (17)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 36497 (5)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 24, 92/3 (2)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 212, 210/1 (16)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
H II 21, 187/8 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 10, 80 (75)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, R 6, 748/50 (36)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 14406/7 (4)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 65, 741 (12)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 82654/6 (5)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Nuut, Hilda
E 12951 (55)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 46, 558 (17)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
E 13044/6 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS VII 2502/3 (469, 470)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri