E 77223/5 (2)
39%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Palmeos, Paula
H III 22, 231/2 (2)
38%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 266 (80)
38%
1911
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H I 8, 590 (16)
37%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
EKS 35, 35 (316)
34%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
H II 27, 750 (4)
32%
1888
Setumaa
Aun, Elise Rosalie
H II 45, 163/4 (1)
32%
1891
Võrumaa — Põlva
Pähn, Jaan
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
29%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
ERM 20, 6/7 (3)
29%
1921
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
ERA II 249,198/201 (2)
27%
1939
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sokk, Gerhard
H III 22, 344/6 (1)
25%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Saar, Peeter
H III 30, 828 (6)
25%
1902
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
H II 68, 801 (7)
25%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
ERA II 274, 423/4 (64)
24%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 10, 729/30 (8)
24%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Päts, Richard
H III 9, 723/4 (49)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 7, 584 (6)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 8, 502/3 (4)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 857/8 (515)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 44850/1 (15)
22%
0
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
ERA II 40, 361/2
22%
1928
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lõoke, Berta
EKmS 4° 5, 893 (1016)
22%
1891
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
EKmS 8° 3, 273/4 (85)
22%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 26, 506 (2)
22%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
EÜS XI 1012/3 (15)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
E 48583 (1)
20%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
ERA II 26, 49 (22)
20%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 1525 (1)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 138, 196/7 (46)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
ERA II 177, 364/5 (11)
19%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 167, 20/2 (7)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna
Lippus, Ernst
E, StK 30, 67/8 (58)
19%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 63, 544/5 (7)
19%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 63, 622/3 (10)
19%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 149, 183 (72)
19%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 11, 101/3 (11)
19%
1928
Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
ERA II 5, 126/7 (18)
19%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 6, 212 (21)
18%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 59973/5
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
ERA II 206, 269
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
E, StK 36, 82/3 (23)
17%
1926
Võrumaa — Räpina
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
EÜS IV 141 (125)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, J.
E 44193 (1)
17%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
ERM 151, 69/71 (1)
17%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H III 9, 699/700 (4)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 143, 496 (4)
17%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERA II 258, 327/9 (335)
17%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
H II 37, 295 (4)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EÜS V 1209/11 (5)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
ERM 59, 12 (12)
16%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
E 23591/2
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 28, 737/9 (3)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H III 5, 888 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõdar, Märt (Märt Miilk)
ERA II 292, 167 (6)
16%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1429/30 (5)
15%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 121, 147/9 (2)
15%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 10, 420 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
ERA II 63, 451 (38)
15%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 160, 80 (9)
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
ERA II 284, 133/4 (137)
15%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 8, 239 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
EÜS V 29/31 (29)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H, Jagomann 313/5 (43)
14%
1879
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E, StK 16, 44/6 (6)
14%
1922
Tartumaa — Kambja
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS IV 574 (1270)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ärtis, C. W.
H II 27, 403/4 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 31, 655 (8)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Palm, Johannes August
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
14%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
H II 7, 187/8 (71)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS V 33 (35)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 11, 401/3 (42)
13%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
EÜS IV 677 (1523)
13%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kiudosk, Viido
E, StK 15, 78 (58)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 6, 770/1 (101)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 30, 629/31 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERM 141, 3/7 (2)
13%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August
E 83792/4
12%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lagastik, Leida
E 51552
12%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 16, 425/6 (1)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Napp, Martin
H III 21, 839 (19)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H, Mapp 1090
12%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
H II 60, 37/8 (5)
12%
1897
Võrumaa — Põlva
Rocht, J.
ERA II 11, 687/8 (1)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
H III 15, 285/6 (7)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS VI 1034 (192)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 51/3 (16)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 53180 (24)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 80, 694/6 (2)
12%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuste, N.
ERA II 146, 123/4 (7)
11%
1917
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS II 422 (158)
11%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EÜS VII 997/9 (49)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERM 21, 200/1
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 14, 48/9 (1)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 3, 215/6 (27)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
E 64036
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
H III 16, 568/9 (14)
10%
1889
välismaa
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS IV 639/40 (1428)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Jaan
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 56, 583/4 (24)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 32, 527 (13)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 29, 718 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
EÜS II 303/4 (4)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 34, 103 (38)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 7, 183 (20)
10%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann