E 36995/6 (6)
32%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 222, 641 (46)
29%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H II 11, 589/90 (12)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS X 2010 (244)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 659 (17)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1639 (214)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 30, 292/3
22%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 36483/4 (3)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
22%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 38093/4
21%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 222, 636 (38)
21%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7160/1 (21)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 1736/7 (310)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 3, 40 (28)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 1, 419/20 (10)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 86536
18%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IX 752 (81)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 430/1 (16)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 13, 49 (71)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1371/2 (70)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 22 (14)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 219, 4
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 36994/5 (5)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 1, 136 (77)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 70426/7 (15)
16%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tubin, Aino
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 18, 87 (32)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 1, 136/7 (78)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1836 (6)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 712/3 (203)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 2050/1 (305)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 313 (16)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
E 7392/3
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 50, 50 (6)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
E 7902/3 (32)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 36311/2 (24)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
AES, MT 29, 3
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 11, 188/9 (1)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS X 809/10 (100)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VI 1505 (230)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2660 (198)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 192, 110/1 (21)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 403 (159)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 38011 (9)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
AES, MT 3, 16
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2059 (321)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1251 (101)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 1091/2 (71)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2328/9 (165)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 38, 380/2 (47)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 3, 304/5 (9)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 6868/9
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 14, 270 (10)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 8059/60 (46)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 3, 312 (6)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 781/2 (10)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 152, 343 (9)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2262 (58)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36996/7 (7)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1627 (145)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 734 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 34, 490/1 (62)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 7, 45 (35)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 180 (10b)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 1598/9 (101)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 3514/5 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
Veske kad., 109 (58)
13%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 116 (19)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 80798 (2)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Vuksi, O.
EÜS VII 239 (27)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 16, 138/9 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
H II 35, 204/6 (121)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 314 (18)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
E, StK 29, 20/1 (15)
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS X 1093 (528)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 34, 156/7 (13)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 932/3 (2)
12%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 59, 71 (7)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 38, 353/4 (20)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 36305 (15)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1092 (527)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
H I 3, 18 (22)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VII 1846 (29)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 84, 386 (9)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 37, 449 (37)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E, StK 13, 3/4 (3)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 470/1 (169)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 47, 238/9 (7)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 9, 773 (43)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IV 1497/8 (147)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 71 (180)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
Veske kad., 45 (5)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 115/6 (18)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H I 5, 71 (182)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 1638 (164)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 514/6 (289)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2114/5 (404)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1034 (28)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 1708/10 (285)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 183 (262)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 828/9 (468)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1807/8 (23)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 607 (30)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 261, 57/8 (47)
11%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 13, 36/7 (48)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 13, 359 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 195, 561/3 (7)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 1, 73 (59)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 36993/4 (4)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 1, 52 (67)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 8, 751 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS X 58/9 (48)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 166, 48/9 (20)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 98 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 665/6 (28)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 108/110 (23)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 31, 21/2
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 90, 673 (90)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kivi, Alise
H II 14, 612/3
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 1, 99 (142)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 207, 593 (5)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS X 89 (48)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 114 (48)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 1697/9 (273)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 254/5 (48)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1747/8 (351)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 8, 825/7 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 14, 73/4 (92)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VI 464 (42)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS VII 2447/8 (382)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 267/8 (13)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 51/2 (80)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 837 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EÜS X 799 (80)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 33, 99/101 (67)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 15, 539/40 (26)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1201 (17)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 25461/2 (16)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 9, 1/2 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 850/1 (504)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske kad., 87 (8)
10%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H I 2, 74 (33)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 11077/9 (14)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 58667/8
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS VIII 1816 (37)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 590 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
Veske kad., 131 (62)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.