ERA II 14, 229 (17)
71%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 178, 14 (12)
71%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
ERA II 179, 550 (1)
67%
1938
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Viidalepp, Marta
ERA II 7, 253 (6)
63%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 185, 702 (3)
63%
1938
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kösler, Jaan
ERA II 13, 309 (3)
59%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 36 (11)
59%
1929
None
None
ERA II 14, 277 (15)
59%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59881
57%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 82, 30 (19)
57%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Vaike
EKmS 4° 1, 268 (11)
54%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 195, 184 (55)
52%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61452 (3)
51%
1927
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Maria
ERA II 6, 175 (1)
51%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 414 (4)
51%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 653 (15)
51%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA II 195, 555 (4)
51%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 302, 53 (23)
51%
1942
None
None
EÜS XI 1209 (32)
51%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 36, 314 (6)
50%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 245 (96)
48%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 39, 292 (3)
47%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 306, 157 (67)
47%
1943
None
None
E, StK 10, 359 (10)
47%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
E 71511 (5)
47%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 36, 208 (6)
47%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 203 (61)
46%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 200 (26)
45%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1753 (366)
44%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 25, 61 (25)
44%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 131, 11 (1)
44%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 41, 168 (6)
44%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 110, 316 (23)
44%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
ERA II 14, 78 (20)
43%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 292/3 (5)
42%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 31, 330 (67)
42%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 7, 375 (47)
42%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 84 (122)
42%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 204 (32)
42%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 676 (b)
42%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 86, 205 (101)
42%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 7, 56 (8)
41%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 188 (6)
40%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E X 48 (234)
39%
0
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 122, 336/7 (55)
39%
1936
Järvamaa — Paide
Neumann, H.
EÜS VI 1602 (18)
39%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1532 (7)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1834 (12)
39%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1706 (172)
39%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 71456 (1)
38%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 291, 121 (40)
38%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA I 5, 11 (2)
38%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Varma, Feliks
EÜS VII 562 (5)
37%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 12, 250 (9)
37%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 195, 432 (6)
37%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1262 (117)
35%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 261, 672 (77)
35%
1939
Harjumaa — Nissi
Villenthal, Laine
ERA II 149, 66 (5)
34%
1937
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Kose
Mesikäpp, Hans
ERA II 287, 389 (10)
34%
1940
Harjumaa — Jüri
Loo, Urve
H II 2, 97 (141)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 373 (20)
34%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 40, 613/4 (8)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 6, 599 (1)
34%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 199 (2)
33%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Jegerson, Alide
ERA II 257, 396/7 (105)
33%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
ERA II 25, 200 (4)
31%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 299, 377 (97)
30%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 8° XII 42 (117)
30%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 1, 45 (11)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 147, 576/7 (25)
28%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 57142
28%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 306, 64/5 (47)
28%
1943
None
None
EÜS X 2124 (420)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 644/5 (8)
28%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 1979 (200)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 432 (80)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 2, 575 (728)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 39282 (2)
26%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 276, 528 (79)
25%
1940
Saaremaa — Karja
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
ERA II 153, 347 (44)
24%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 8° VI 60 (254)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IX 79/80 (71)
23%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 59229 (28)
23%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1818/9 (42)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 405 (3)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
ERA II 24, 541 (1)
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 391 (39)
22%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 172, 524/5 (53)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Viinistu algk. õpil-d.
ERA II 195, 372/3 (3)
21%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 9, 219/20 (10)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Ridala
Meiusi, Meinhard
EÜS X 1561/2 (109)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 200, 40 (60)
20%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS IX 878 (65b)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 119 (31)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 377 (34)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS XI 1190 (1)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 37, 181/2 (45)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 30, 335/7 (58)
17%
1921
Saaremaa — Muhu; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 16, 228/9 (6)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H I 5, 19 (19)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.