H II 2, 37 (60)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 13 (4)
27%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H II 34, 29 (16)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 971 (110)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 103 (122)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 51893 (2)
19%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
H II 56, 501 (48)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 405 (168)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 41, 154 (14)
18%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H I 5, 22 (29)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 34, 65 (69)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 9, 636/7 (43)
16%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 1, 608 (787)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 361 (82)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 25, 20
15%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 13, 534 (40)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 27, 565 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E 59342
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 32, 454 (27)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 24, 74 (8)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H III 13, 543 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 3, 614 (173)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 1, 46 (58)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7697 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 8502/3 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H III 28, 786/7 (45)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
ERM 63, 59007
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 388 (545)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 827 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 12939 (38)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 913 (24)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 598 (25)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H II 51, 166/7 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 9, 221 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 12, 333 (147)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 338 (106)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel