ARS 1, 900 (1)
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
E 7833/4 (11)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 2068 (331)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1638/9 (174)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2013/4 (249)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9310 (1)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 9035/6 (29)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 580 (2)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 17, 888 (1)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
H II 53, 563 (5)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, R 1, 236 (7)
17%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E, StK 37, 1 (1)
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
EÜS X 2008/9 (242)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 52/3
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 51922
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E, StK 2, 2/3 (3)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 18, 63/4 (11)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 1, 308/9 (7)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS VIII 1404/5 (119)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 733 (11)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2581 (49)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 12, 445/6 (2)
16%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
E, StK 13, 2 (2)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E, StK 8, 101/2 (3)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 23, 311/2 (22)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 9, 211 (1)
15%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1631/2 (164)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 761/2 (45)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VIII 1476/7 (73)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1695/6 (31)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 714/5 (3)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2464 (413)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 157/8 (15)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
ERM 133, 7/8 (14)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 15, 748 (85)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 39489 (1)
14%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H I 1, 341 (8)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 14, 509 (8)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 31767
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 9362/3 (43)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 25245/6 (5)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
EÜS VIII 860 (519)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 146/7 (6)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 13, 45 (64)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 2418/9 (303)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 515 (114)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 810/1 (5)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2053 (309)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 491/2 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 261, 48/9 (39)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 130, 244 (23)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1501/2 (106)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1864/5 (28)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2504/5 (473)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2636 (155)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 176/7 (6)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 15, 341/2 (17)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 4° 2, 739/40 (22)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 12, 40/1
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 218/20 (68)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 18, 43/4 (11)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 11, 982/3 (14)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H III 3, 80 (6)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS IX 758/9 (91)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 90 (37)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 61536
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H III 12, 486/8 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA II 1, 148/9 (2)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS IX 764/5 (98)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 715/6 (29)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 9/10 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 626/7 (8)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 10, 5/6 (19)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
TEM X, 5/6
12%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 323/4 (85)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 28 (46)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 2, 48 (10)
12%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
H, R 6, 768/9 (52)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 48256
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 337 (17)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H I 4, 615 (22)
12%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H IV 6, 525/6 (1)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 50, 318/9 (12)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1560/1 (17)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 32253 (21)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 23/5 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XII 105/7 (8)
11%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
E 14589 (3)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 23, 639 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
E 10416 (16)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 18403 (12)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H IV 9, 378/9 (12)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 18, 610 (7)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H III 23, 68/70 (53)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 2, 77 (25)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
EÜS X 2291 (104)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7668/9 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Peet 118/20 (130)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 12, 652/4 (3)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 1438 (12n)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 6, 631 (11)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 15, 133/4 (10)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS XI 1228/9 (67)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 16, 304/5 (2)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2383 (216)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 166/8 (37)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 714/5 (21)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 828 (5)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 220, 579/0 (23)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS VIII 1195 (83)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1727 (300)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H IV 5, 623/4 (5)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 18, 723/4 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 225/7 (14)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2432/3 (339)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 552/3 (36)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 40489/90 (12)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 409/10 (4)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 2, 212 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 1673/4 (249)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 636/8 (93)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 24, 99 (8)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61734/5 (37)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IV 715 (1615)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
E 54631
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Ostrov 298/9 (51)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 667 (16)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 26, 219 (1)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
AES, MT 219, 14
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 57949/51 (4)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H IV 8, 657/8 (2)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 40, 385 (11)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
ERA II 168, 562/3 (18)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
EÜS VII 689 (67)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1594/5 (114)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 801/2 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 776/7 (19)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 61867 (1)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H I 1, 43 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 20, 246 (23)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 51469 (83)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IX 1090/1 (3)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 845 (58)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 614 (147)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 142/3 (13)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 15, 749/50 (88)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VIII 667/8 (238)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter