ERA II 249, 219/21 (3)
72%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Siider, Hermine
ERA II 249, 609/11 (10)
68%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
H II 28, 617
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 28, 760/1 (3)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
H II 28, 57 (9)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 8, 209/10 (5)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Schulbach, August
H II 50, 768/9 (55)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 4, 162/3 (34)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 51, 90/1 (26)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
E 61599/600 (31)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 9, 576/8 (3)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, M.
ERA II 95, 670/1 (5)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
H II 74, 287/8 (2)
18%
1904
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
E 23824/5
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
E 86550 (41)
17%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 18321 (15)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
ERA II 2, 291 (18)
17%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 30, 780/1 (13)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
17%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 79931/3 (3)
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Räst, Evald
ERA II 85, 261/2 (41)
17%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
ERA II 30, 466 (19)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
AES, MT 130, 32/3 (3)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Kambja
Tamm, August
E 71440 (12)
16%
1930
None
Sonnatar, Evald
ERA II 63, 551/2 (12)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 32, 483/5 (11)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 188, 288/9 (114)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 238, 620 (46)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Otto
ERA II 138, 496/8 (8)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Helme
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
ERA II 2, 457/9 (3)
16%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 63, 636/7 (56)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 302, 124/5 (31)
16%
1942
None
None
E 8° XIV 17 (59)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 183, 502/3 (67)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
E, StK 10, 472/3
16%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
E 51551
15%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 172, 139/40 (6)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
TEM X, 7/8
15%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 253, 23/4 (1)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Arro, Hilda
H II 43, 39/40 (35)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 124, 74/5 (15)
15%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H III 28, 643/5 (18)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 238, 657/8 (4)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Pall, Erna
E 71441 (12a)
15%
1930
None
Sonnatar, Evald
H II 56, 579/80 (19)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
EÜS IX 1471 (63)
15%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 41, 277/9 (1a)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
ERA II 60, 571 (20)
15%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Trusilla, Leida
E 82193 (1)
15%
1932
None
Põder, Elvi
ERA II 138, 256/7 (38)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 725/6 (119)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 253, 241/2 (12)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Peterson, Aino
E 52655/6
14%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kasvandik, Hildegard
ERA II 32, 479/83 (10)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 1, 178/80 (1)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA I 4, 333 (1)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 51, 76 (3)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 72, 343 (13)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
H II 31, 260/2 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Nugin, Hans
E 66788/90
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Metslang, K.
H III 16, 319/20 (1)
14%
1889
välismaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Kukkel, P.
ERA II 162, 584/5 (1)
14%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 82820/2
14%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toom, Marta
ERA II 126, 548/9 (10)
14%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 139, 27/9 (12)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 213, 641/3 (6)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
ERA II 40, 39
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kull, Karl
E 64470/2 (1)
14%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
ERA II 254, 237/8 (3)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
AES, MT 283, 20/1 (2)
14%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
EKS 44, 2/3
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Usin, Hindrik
E 19983/5 (12)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 82, 549/50 (7)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sulp, Ella
ERA II 72, 463 (10)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ploovits, Linda
ERA II 72, 39/41 (5)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Krass, Karl
ERA II 298, 600/1 (1)
13%
0
None
None
H II 34, 410/1 (172)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 99, 452/4 (5)
13%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sibul, Osvald
ERA II 253, 332/3 (22)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
H II 45, 314 (1)
13%
1888
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
ERA II 185, 120 (80)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 78, 123/4 (56)
13%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 72, 495 (10)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Siiman, Alice
ERA II 208, 65/6 (6)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
ERA II 299, 374/5 (94)
13%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 123, 244/6 (101)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 59, 815 (105)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 253, 303 (1)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Plumfeldt, Valve
H III 23, 115/6 (87)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 214, 327/8 (5)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
ERA II 8, 493/6
13%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 40, 45/7
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Loorits, Oskar
H II 22, 532/3 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H II 56, 578/9 (18)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 253, 394 (20)
13%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
ERA II 71, 661 (7)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Talkop, Richard
H II 10, 399 (139)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 56560/1 (14)
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tork, Marie
H III 7, 297/8 (d)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 253, 96/7 (1)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Valve
H IV 8, 773/5 (16)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 2, 367 (3)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 8, 815/6 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 59907/8
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Kambja
Lellep, Ally
ERA II 157, 463/5 (2)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
E 54741 (5)
13%
1924
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Nigols, Hella
ERA II 60, 557/8 (4)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Külm, Aino
ERA II 72, 283 (11)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lassman, Helmi
ERA II 72, 355 (12)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tamm, Hilja
ERA II 99, 105/7 (2)
13%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Nõo
Avarsoo, Eino
H II 30, 739/40 (2)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
E 52761/a
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53596
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 59387/8
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H II 50, 212/3 (24)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 44, 163/4 (2)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
H II 50, 686 (4)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
E 59414/5 (10)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vahkal, A.
H III 8, 239/40 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
ERA II 253, 73 (1)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tiit, Johanna
ERA II 284, 494/5 (529)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 59, 814/5 (104)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 31, 76/7 (7)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Looga
E 66663/5
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgens, B.
ERA II 158, 396/7 (11)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
E 84428/9
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Puidet, Helene
ERA II 24, 96/7 (5)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 2, 327/9 (1)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 186, 458/9 (8)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
H II 22, 533 (13a)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
E 59408/9
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vahkal, A.
E 81947/8
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootsman, Heljo
EÜS VI 317/8 (36)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 138, 240/2 (4)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 30, 136/8 (9)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
AES, MT 34, 6/8
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
E 58261/2
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kase, Elsa
ERA II 276, 215/17 (33b)
12%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140-142
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 85272/4 (14)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E, StK 14, 213/4 (1)
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 30, 560/1 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
E 66033/4 (1)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
ERA II 35, 18/9 (3)
12%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 56389 (15)
12%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 30, 14/6 (9)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E, StK 30, 6/8 (5)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 56863/4 (2)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 254, 256/7 (3)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H III 15, 629 (9)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 6, 200 (24)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 21, 186/7
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 18, 578 (9)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
E 57031/3 (5)
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar Daniel
E 85278/80 (3)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
ERA II 87, 410/1 (1)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Pärtman, A., Püssi algk. õpil.; Leemets, J.
H, Peet 371/2 (374)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 30, 9/10 (7)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 71, 225/7
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Raudsepp, Helene
ERA II 2, 355/7 (1)
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 22, 232/3 (3)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 2, 391/3 (1)
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 325 (3)
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H I 4, 310/1 (2)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 61257/9
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kibbermann, Elisabet
ERA II 35, 340 (11)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 44, 344/5 (2)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 7, 337/8 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 17, 489/90 (374)
11%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERM 22, 7/8
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 18597
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
ERA II 31, 25/6 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Duberg, Veera
H, R 4, 224/5 (10)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H I 2, 446 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
EKS 8, 3/5 (3)
11%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
ERA I 5, 777/8 (2)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf (a.-st 1936 Kamp), August
ERA II 72, 639 (10)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Ida
EÜS VI 964/5 (99)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 253, 115/6 (13)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Tamara, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
ERA II 139, 37/9 (24)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 125, 475/7 (81)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kraavik, Ludmilla
ERA II 229, 626/7 (5)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Lauri, Hilja
H II 11, 28/9 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 85970/2 (5)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
E 17577/8 (3)
11%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H III 10, 26 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 36, 571/3 (8)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 317 (35)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 21, 570/1 (5)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 253, 9/10 (3)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
E 77450/1 (12)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
ERA II 6, 353/5 (2)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 497/8 (12)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 43/4 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
H II 33, 992/3 (20)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 59298/9 (17)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 7984 (11)
11%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
E, StK 26, 21/2 (31)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 31, 625/6 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
E 51096/7 (3)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Põlva
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 254, 83/4 (3)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 260, 412/4 (11)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKS 39, 14/6
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 18, 608/9 (3)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E 40223/4 (6)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 53172/3 (14)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS II 85/6 (67)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EKS 1, 24
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 4, 120/1 (2)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H III 22, 239 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 4063 (1)
10%
0
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H I 7, 105 (13)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 49, 145/6 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERA II 82, 573/4 (2)
10%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Salme
E 56788/90
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
H II 50, 574/5 (10)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 9, 149/50 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H I 3, 544 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
EKS 13, 21/4
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Tartu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
EÜS VII 722 (114)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 294, 106/8 (3)
10%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
ERA II 208, 76/7 (6)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
H I 3, 20 (29)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H III 7, 217/8 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toss, Jaak
ERA II 7, 561 (4)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
AES, MT 3, 24
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 72, 533 (12)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kõrgesaar, Auguste
ERA II 201, 474/6 (16)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Toomessalu, Aadu
H, Mapp 132
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H III 28, 1009/11 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
ERA II 277, 74/6 (2)
10%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jõgi, Olev
ERA II 72, 811 (17)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
E 64002/3 (1)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 40, 56
10%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laretei, J.
H I 8, 9
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purge, Jaan
E 59532/3 (22)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 47668
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
ERA II 253, 35 (41)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kull, Leida, 14 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. õpil.
E 43240
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Amsberg, A.
H I 5, 423 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 284, 490/1 (527)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 3, 530/1 (5)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H, R 6, 656/8 (3)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA I 6, 407 (57)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raudoja, Amilde
ERA II 82, 578 (2)
10%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Martaliine
EÜS IV 712/3 (1610c)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H, Asper 11 (20)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51899/900
10%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
E 30850/1 (5)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H II 51, 113 (5)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ERA II 146, 144/5 (23)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 95, 668/9 (3)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
ERA II 2, 369/71 (1)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 186, 113/5
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
E 23589
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 29, 830/2 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kambja
Siimus (Simos), Jakob
H, Peet 399/401 (415)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 18, 838 (9)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H II 51, 156/7 (2)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E, StK 40, 2/3 (3)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 298, 597/8 (1)
10%
0
None
None
H I 4, 294
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 27/8 (3)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Karja
Kuldsep, Gustav
H II 45, 364 (1)
10%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)