ERA II 249, 602/3 (4)
54%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
H I 5, 150 (2)
37%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
34%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 708 (25)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 28, 347 (6)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 216, 317/8 (26)
30%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 8, 398 (6)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
29%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
28%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
27%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 664 (10)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H III 12, 73 (18)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
26%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H III 21, 134/5 (10)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS V 856 (110)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 19, 40 (46)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VI 913 (3)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 27485 (3)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
23%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 7, 174 (2)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 65, 45 (3)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
H II 34, 354 (80)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
22%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 20, 288 (4)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 50, 513 (11)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS VIII 776 (387)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 8, 123 (20)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
21%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
E 25885 (2)
21%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS X 754 (9)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 23167/8 (11)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 70589 (29)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
EÜS VIII 636 (177)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 115 (1)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 460 (4)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 4, 640 (6)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 58, 822 (19)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
TEM 4a, 52 (124)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 38013 (12)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H IV 3, 695/6 (16)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 153, 855 (4)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 8° 2, 28/9 (8)
19%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 406 (43)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 5, 360 (3)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
18%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H IV 9, 104 (2)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 53672
18%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
H II 27, 841 (20)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 26, 74 (21)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 59388/9
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
E 15610/12 (81)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 240 (351)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 626 (6)
17%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 14, 441 (10)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
17%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E 43502 (23)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 2320 (106)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 581 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS VI 1570 (326)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 59, 615/6 (3)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
ERA II 18, 60 (4)
17%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 56, 191 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E A 730/1 (5)
16%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 14, 629 (5)
16%
1890
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
EÜS VI 579 (178)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1065 (224a)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 28, 839/40 (10)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 47, 657/8 (17)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 528/9 (34)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA I 2, 339 (2)
16%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Tapa Ühisgümnaasiumi õpil.
ERA II 210, 319/20 (8)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
H II 56, 499 (44)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 26, 632 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
16%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 363/4 (23)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 8, 820/2 (12)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 17, 57 (49)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 216, 326/7 (30)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
H II 47, 174 (4)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
16%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 7, 73/4 (1)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10415 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 3, 109 (25)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 25, 37/8 (5)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 710/11 (67)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 17, 519 (176)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 766 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 78, 222 (36)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
JR 40279
15%
1922
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Loorits, O.
H IV 1, 809 (9)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 794 (111)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Leoke 1, 273 (b)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 35262
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 36, 9/10 (8)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
E 64262 (45)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 61699 (11)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 258, 161/2 (524)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VIII 420 (154)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 46, 346 (45)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKS 47, 38 (49)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 7834 (14)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VII 255 (1)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 27, 14/5 (2)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 10, 704 (12)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 165, 89 (18)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H III 1, 547 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
TEM 7, 9 (6)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EKmS 8° 1, 874 (3)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2886 (20)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 10, 84 (12)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 1580/1 (17)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VI 1620 (48)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 55678/9 (22)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H I 2, 85 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H I 4, 148 (24)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 32, 487/9 (14)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H II 34, 20/1 (7)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 53711/a (4)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E, StK 18, 3 (3)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
E 20409 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
ERA II 210, 238/9 (3)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
H II 7, 44 (3)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1731 (238)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 8, 103 (6)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 1, 159 (228)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 166 (5)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
EÜS VII 1847 (32)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 18, 629/30 (7)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 540/1 (17)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 197/8 (6)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 70, 472 (30)
12%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Vebermann, Ilse
H III 28, 569 (3)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
EKS 41, 8/9 (8)
12%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
ERA II 208, 60/1 (4)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
AES, MT 3, 15
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 11074/5 (9)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 50, 137/8 (11)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS IV 712 (1610b)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H II 34, 443/4 (1)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Peet 232/4 (232)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
E A 682 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 17, 345/6 (29)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 8, 501 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 101 (3)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 200, 246 (4)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 136/7 (10)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 31, 37 (39)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS II 627 (126)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, R 7, 52/4 (36)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 5, 455
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS XII 545 (97)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 437 (229)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 3, 440/1
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
EÜS X 1858 (22)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 109/10 (11)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 7, 803 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS XI 213 (6)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Ostrov 172/3 (73)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 502 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
Leoke 1, 273 (a)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 159, 735/6 (18)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
Leoke 1, 275 (e)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 5, 225/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
H III 6, 690/1 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
ERA I 6, 348 (5)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS IX 547 (40)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 13, 621 (19)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 16, 435/6 (10)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 18, 294 (20)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 5, 458
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2209/10 (504)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 106 (65)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 41, 945/6 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)