E 81755/7 (7)
60%
1932
Setumaa
Põhi, Anna
ERA II 80, 71 (57)
57%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Kukk, Aleksandra
ARS 2, 239/41 (11)
53%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 144, 151/5 (40)
49%
1936
Setumaa
Toomemägi, Paul
ERA II 190, 198/9 (4)
47%
1938
Setumaa
Ilvik, Jaan
H II 71, 23/4 (2)
46%
1902
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
H II 3, 589/90 (101)
45%
1890
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ARS 2, 236/8 (10)
43%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 81602/3 (4)
43%
1932
Setumaa
Ilvik, Ivan
ERA II 85, 701 (4)
43%
1936
Setumaa
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 126, 436/7 (8)
41%
1936
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 144, 387/9 (13)
40%
1937
Setumaa
Ress, Nikolai
ARS 2, 242/4 (12)
40%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 175, 255/7 (12)
40%
1938
Setumaa
Toomemägi, Paul
ERA II 203, 551/3 (3)
39%
1938
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Pallits, A.
EKmS 4° 5, 901
39%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
ERA II 103, 191 (1)
38%
1935
Setumaa
Ossip, Endla
ERA II 267, 329/31 (9)
38%
1939
Setumaa
Ilvik, Maria
H II 56, 1029 (1)
38%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Treu, Hilda
ERA II 286, 380/2 (5)
37%
1940
Setumaa
Koplimägi, Aleksei
ERA II 103, 309/11 (14)
36%
1935
Setumaa
Pihlapuu, Mihkel
H III 9, 632/3 (35)
35%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 33, 333/4 (11)
35%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 126, 418/20 (9)
35%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
E 64667/9 (9)
34%
1929
Setumaa
Siilbaum, E.
H II 56, 1037 (2)
34%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Magnus (M. Laanela)
ERA II 57, 467/8
33%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
ERA II 151, 213/5 (1)
32%
1937
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tarro, Regina, Petseri ühisgümn. IV kl. õpil.
ERA II 33, 335 (1)
32%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 64929/30 (1)
32%
1930
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Birnbaum, Laine
ERA II 175, 777/8 (16)
32%
1938
Setumaa
Rohtla, Ilmar, Petseri gümn. õpil.
ERA II 144, 418/9 (7)
31%
1937
Setumaa
Kõrbe, Paul
ERA II 248, 347/8
31%
1939
Setumaa
Kõrgekuhi, Aleksander
ERA II 126, 548/9 (10)
30%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 151, 318/20 (5)
30%
1937
Setumaa
Luiga, Nikolai
H I 8, 56 (2)
29%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 151, 640/1 (56)
28%
1937
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
H II 45, 364 (1)
28%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
ERA II 69, 240/1 (4)
28%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 18824/5
26%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
ERA II 204, 578 (9)
26%
1934
Setumaa
Tapper, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
EÜS II 85/6 (67)
26%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 204, 634 (10)
26%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuse, Feodor, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 2, 391/3 (1)
25%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 31, 771/2 (10)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 625/6 (1)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
ERA II 2, 383/5 (3)
24%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 204, 582/3 (16)
24%
1934
None
Kodas, Veera
H II 32, 581 (1)
24%
1889
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
H I 10, 762 (1)
23%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H III 11, 154 (11)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERA II 2, 369/71 (1)
23%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 305, 545/6 (173)
23%
1943
None
None
H III 22, 232/3 (3)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 8, 9
22%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purge, Jaan
H II 24, 436/8 (219)
22%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 36, 266/8 (5)
22%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 32, 171/2 (144)
22%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
ERA II 186, 458/9 (8)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
EÜS VI 317/8 (36)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 2, 355/7 (1)
20%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 5, 533/5 (2)
20%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
E 66033/4 (1)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
H II 68, 808/9 (11)
20%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
H II 44, 163/4 (2)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
ERA II 284, 136 (141)
20%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H I 3, 544 (1)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 44, 344/5 (2)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
Veske 2, 23 (170)
19%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H III 11, 559/60 (4)
19%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
Veske 2, 26 ja 337
19%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 68, 641/2 (4)
19%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
ERA II 99, 452/4 (5)
19%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sibul, Osvald
H II 36, 257 (384)
19%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E, StK 28, 394/5 (9)
19%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 62820/2
19%
1928
Võrumaa — Põlva
Sepp, Erika
E, StK 28, 389/90 (7)
18%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 10, 316/7 (2)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 36, 99/100 (110)
18%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 23, 139/40 (36)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H III 15, 493/4 (5)
18%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
P. Jotr
H II 29, 830/2 (2)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kambja
Siimus (Simos), Jakob
ERA II 284, 490/1 (527)
17%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 126, 420/1 (10)
17%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 85, 107/9 (4)
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
E, StK 9, 171/2 (46)
17%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EKmS 8° 4, 162/3 (34)
17%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 2, 345/7 (4)
17%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 130, 32/3 (3)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Kambja
Tamm, August
H III 28, 643/5 (18)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 162, 584/5 (1)
16%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 2, 291 (18)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 2, 327/9 (1)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 45, 314 (1)
16%
1888
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H III 11, 399/400 (40)
16%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 568/9 (11)
16%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
E 77462/3 (1)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
E 82105 (2)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Salme
E, StK 9, 57 (6)
16%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 16, 319/20 (1)
15%
1889
välismaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Kukkel, P.
ERA II 41, 277/9 (1a)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
H II 32, 455/6 (28)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 63, 551/2 (12)
15%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 56863/4 (2)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Sööt, Bernhard
H I 8, 351/2 (12)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 2, 367 (3)
15%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
Veske 2, 24/5
15%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 2, 325 (3)
15%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H III 21, 570/1 (5)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 60, 569/70 (19)
14%
1933
Setumaa
Arolepp, Elena
ERA II 32, 483/5 (11)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 63, 636/7 (56)
14%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 780/1 (13)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA I 4, 333 (1)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
E 66322/3 (6)
14%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H II 30, 560/1 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 30, 739/40 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
H II 31, 260/2 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Nugin, Hans
H II 24, 435/6 (218)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 66329/30 (36)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 2, 457/9 (3)
13%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 43, 39/40 (35)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 196, 331 (2)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 30, 466 (19)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 274, 499 (130)
12%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 73425/6
12%
1931
None
koguja teadmata
H I 9, 548/9 (90)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 85, 261/2 (41)
12%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
ERA II 138, 240/2 (4)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 48800 (1)
12%
1913
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
E 7984 (11)
12%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
E 61863/4
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
E 56560/1 (14)
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tork, Marie
E 59509
11%
1927
Setumaa
Lauk, Marie
EKmS 8° 3, 393/5 (33)
11%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
E 59907/8
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Kambja
Lellep, Ally
AES, MT 186, 113/5
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
H I 3, 575 (1)
11%
1887
Võrumaa
Saretok, K.
ERA II 117, 430/1 (12)
10%
1934
Setumaa
Tamm, Jaan, s. 1914 (Setumaa)
E 51899/900
10%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
EKS 39, 14/6
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 19983/5 (12)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E 61599/600 (31)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 4063 (1)
10%
0
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
E 18403 (13)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 56963
10%
1926
välismaa
Päss, Elmar
E 66030/1 (52)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Otepää
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 101, 603/4 (10)
10%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
AES, MT 205, 36
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella