H II 51, 16 (2)
39%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 85363/4 (3)
29%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
EÜS III 574 (40)
26%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
Leoke 4, 307
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H III 21, 49 (8)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 26, 918 (23)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
JR 47398
25%
1926
Varsinais-Suomi — Kaarina
Okkola, T. E.
ERA II 270, 95 (4)
24%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
ERA I 3, 272 (13)
23%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 52112
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 79, 376 (2)
21%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
JR 69014
21%
1935
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Saarelainen, J. V.
H II 64, 541
20%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
JR 18277
20%
1937
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylistaro
Ikola, J. A.
H II 7, 711/2 (14)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 123, 196 (251)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H, Mapp 436
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
H II 27, 235 (29)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 9, 199/200 (9)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERM 27, 3/4
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
JR 73526
16%
1904
Satakunta — Teisko
Salovaara, Hj.
H I 4, 609/10 (4)
15%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 24, 474 (267)
15%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 17, 819
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
JR 45257
15%
1891
Satakunta — Tampere
Niemi, H.
EÜS VII 654/5 (7)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1713 (306)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 3, 733/4
15%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo
H, R 1, 354 (2)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2029 (271)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 31, 16/7 (16)
14%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 177, 277/8 (4)
14%
1938
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
EÜS III 223 (1)
14%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EÜS VIII 173 (77)
14%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
E, StK 8, 261 (18)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 38, 437/8 (46)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 30, 41 (33)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 23, 676 (a)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 13, 640 (12)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 2, 281 (406)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
JR 01684
13%
1935
Häme — Orimattila
Ali-Seppälä, H.
E, StK 1, 119 (187)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 6, 103 (139)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 32, 584 (10)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
H IV 5, 65 (3)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Mätas, Mari; Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS X 735 (12)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
ERA II 57, 424 (3)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 85, 608 (7)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
JR 36784
13%
1936
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
EÜS IX 656/7 (52)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 74, 316/7 (3)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Rakvere
Holm, Karl
EÜS X 783 (53)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 1544 (23)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15704 (209)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 637 (32)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 7, 89 (8)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H I 4, 131/2 (3)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E, StK 8, 260 (17)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS XI 697/8 (240)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 15, 703 (5)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 10, 342/3 (1)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
H IV 2, 95/6 (22)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 24, 830 (7)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 7959 (26)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2086 (367)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 387 (3)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
E 25474 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 504 (308)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
SKVR XIII1 653.
12%
1922
Etelä-Karjala — Kaukola
Paavilainen, Ida
E, StK 19, 76 (62)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 18, 82 (27)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
SKVR XIII3 7173.
11%
1926
Etelä-Karjala — Vahviala
Okkola, T. E.
SKVR XIII3 7176.
11%
1890
Etelä-Karjala — Säkkijärvi
Alava, Vihtori
E 79158 (9)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Audru
Õunapuu, Herbert
E, StK 13, 12/3 (21)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 53607/7a (6)
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
H IV 2, 67 (16)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 17, 314 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
E 43533/5 (8)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
ERA II 16, 274 (46)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Hanila
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 657 (90)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 711 (1609d)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H II 54, 795 (3)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 210, 530 (8)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 55981/2
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 7, 108/9 (31)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS V 1570 (58)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 167, 421 (1)
10%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Grünthal, J.