H II 55, 678/80 (2)
45%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 1446/7 (28)
42%
1908
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ruut, Karl
E 1680/1 (50)
36%
1891
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E 78633/4
36%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 91/2 (67)
35%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 121, 209/15 (1)
31%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H, Ostrov 112 (54)
31%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 6, 521/2 (151)
30%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERM 14, 30/2
29%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 30, 347 (25)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS I 901 (42)
27%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 4, 247 (48, 49)
27%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 6, 464/5 (109)
27%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 399 (107)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 59272/4 (11)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
EKmS 8° 2, 780
25%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
Leoke 4, 302
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 53392 (9)
24%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H, R 1, 158 (6)
24%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
E 43569/71 (18)
24%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H II 26, 321/2 (30)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IX 850/1 (14)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 38/9 (62)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 351/2 (62)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (14)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS II 414 (149)
21%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKS 50, 91/3 (74)
20%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 161/2 (89)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 2, 558/60 (40)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 74, 237/8
19%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H I 2, 196 (25)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 19, 860/1 (17)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 18842/3 (5)
18%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H II 55, 41/2 (12)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H II 55, 801/3 (9)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 535/9 (4)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 757 (3)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Anton
H II 22, 593/4 (20)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, Gr. Qu. 263 (30)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 65, 82/3 (4)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E A 654/5 (25)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 53, 644/6 (103)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 65, 164 (25)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 23, 793/6
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H I 2, 705 (3)
16%
1888
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H III 13, 693/5 (6)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meo, Konrad
H II 43, 882/4 (6)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H I 2, 64 (3)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 153, 858/9 (14)
15%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 65, 161 (1)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 64260/1 (41)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 27, 544 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 4, 250 (71)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 163, 276/9 (58)
14%
1937
Setumaa
Ress, Nikolai
H I 1, 91 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 179, 169/71 (23)
14%
0
Setumaa
Päss, Elmar
H II 16, 636 (2)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 24, 784/5 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 45970/1 (3)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 42, 932 (20)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 56, 306/7 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 183/4 (168)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 98 (66)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 40135 (3)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ARS 1, 492/5 (7)
13%
1927
Setumaa
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 18850/2 (11)
13%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
E 21925/6 (11)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
Leoke 4, 302
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 1, 117/8 (183)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 26, 833/4 (11)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E 393/4
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
H II 2, 531/2 (687)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 899/901 (16)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 2, 200/2 (307)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 43940 (111)
12%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H I 9, 126 (127)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 17, 545/7 (30)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 147, 90/1 (44)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Lundt, Rosina
H II 20, 255/6 (2)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 103, 346/9 (36)
11%
1935
Setumaa
Pihlapuu, Mihkel
H II 22, 341/2 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERA II 121, 137/41 (1)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 59538 (26)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 432 (193)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri