H II 50, 246 (3)
51%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
H III 25, 302 (12)
47%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 26, 643 (32)
44%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 131, 90 (98)
39%
1936
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 186, 332 (6)
39%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
Veske 2, 321 (8)
38%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
E 64440 (5)
37%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Masing, Frieda
H II 26, 137 (2)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 26, 342 (5)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 200, 116 (19)
35%
1938
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
EÜS VIII 125 (21)
35%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 33 (4)
35%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 343 (9)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 70700 (8)
33%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 153, 392 (48)
33%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 178, 31 (82)
32%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
ERA II 198, 121 (171)
32%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (64)
32%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 8, 48/9 (3)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H III 8, 115/6 (8)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 212, 263 (17)
31%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
H II 1, 566 (742)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1147 (118)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 37, 11 (5)
29%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
ERA II 253, 372 (19)
29%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Väet, Evald, 12 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
ERA II 2, 405 (23)
29%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 123, 505 (20)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VIII 1403 (116)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 655 (3)
28%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 403 (145e)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Asper 39 (62)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64001 (3)
27%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
E 64005 (2)
27%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Wedler, W.
ERA II 253, 269 (11)
27%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Uno, Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
AES, MT 70, 23
27%
1929
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepp, Leida
ERA II 196, 562 (10)
27%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 19, 92 (83)
27%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 63996 (3)
27%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 42, 359 (9a)
26%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
ERA II 172, 213 (3)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
H II 1, 654 (846)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 666 (161)
24%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 56, 293 (23)
24%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 5, 478
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 53736
23%
1923
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H III 27, 368/9 (7)
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 147, 635 (19)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Kiindok, Aga
E 84412/3 (14)
23%
1933
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lübek, Adele
ERA II 299, 468 (352)
23%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 196, 503 (21)
22%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 31128 (2)
21%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
ERA II 6, 545 (3)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 410 (37)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 8, 615/6 (3)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 132, 200 (1)
19%
1936
Tartumaa — Torma
Haav, August
ERA II 85, 162 (26)
18%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 7, 281/2 (164)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 26, 138 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 52105
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 42829 (32)
17%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H III 6, 880 (61)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 159, 236 (1)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 50, 568/9 (4)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 27, 695 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 2, 403 (2)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 13, 73/4 (2)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 4, 569/70 (44)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 7761 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 40500 (37)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 299 (445)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1114 (125)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 7, 437 (10)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 50, 365/6 (2)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 822/4
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
E A 267/8 (27)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail